Премьер лига
Россия
Команды

2 тайм
Динамо Москва - ФК Сочи

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Динамо Москва
22 июляДинамо Москва00Оренбург
19 июляКраснодар01Динамо Москва
16 июляУфа01Динамо Москва
12 июляДинамо Москва00Крылья Советов
09 июляУрал10Динамо Москва
04 июляДинамо Москва00Арсенал Тула
01 июляФК Сочи11Динамо Москва
27 июняДинамо Москва00ЦСКА Москва
13 мартаАхмат Грозный12Динамо Москва
07 мартаДинамо Москва00Тамбов
29 февраляДинамо Москва01Спартак Москва
06 декабря 2019Зенит Санкт-Петербург00Динамо Москва
01 декабря 2019Локомотив Москва01Динамо Москва
23 ноября 2019Динамо Москва10Ростов
09 ноября 2019Рубин00Динамо Москва
02 ноября 2019Динамо Москва10Ахмат Грозный
27 октября 2019ЦСКА Москва01Динамо Москва
20 октября 2019Динамо Москва00Краснодар
05 октября 2019Оренбург20Динамо Москва
28 сентября 2019Ростов10Динамо Москва
Последние игры ФК Сочи
11 июляФК Сочи00Спартак Москва
08 июляЗенит Санкт-Петербург10ФК Сочи
04 июляЛокомотив Москва00ФК Сочи
01 июляФК Сочи11Динамо Москва
26 июняАхмат Грозный00ФК Сочи
19 июняФК Сочи60Ростов
15 мартаФК Сочи20Краснодар
11 мартаФК Сочи31Оренбург
08 мартаФК Сочи10Урал
01 мартаФК Сочи11Арсенал Тула
08 декабря 2019ФК Сочи01Рубин
24 ноября 2019Уфа10ФК Сочи
10 ноября 2019ФК Сочи02ЦСКА Москва
02 ноября 2019ФК Сочи01Тамбов
26 октября 2019Ростов10ФК Сочи
20 октября 2019Арсенал Тула00ФК Сочи
05 октября 2019ФК Сочи01Крылья Советов
30 сентября 2019ФК Сочи10Ахмат Грозный
22 сентября 2019Динамо Москва22ФК Сочи
14 сентября 2019ФК Сочи00Локомотив Москва
Домашние Динамо Москва
22 июляДинамо Москва00Оренбург
12 июляДинамо Москва00Крылья Советов
04 июляДинамо Москва00Арсенал Тула
27 июняДинамо Москва00ЦСКА Москва
07 мартаДинамо Москва00Тамбов
29 февраляДинамо Москва01Спартак Москва
23 ноября 2019Динамо Москва10Ростов
02 ноября 2019Динамо Москва10Ахмат Грозный
20 октября 2019Динамо Москва00Краснодар
22 сентября 2019Динамо Москва22ФК Сочи
16 сентября 2019Динамо Москва00Уфа
18 августа 2019Динамо Москва01Локомотив Москва
10 августа 2019Динамо Москва01Зенит Санкт-Петербург
26 июля 2019Динамо Москва00Урал
21 июля 2019Динамо Москва01Рубин
26 мая 2019Динамо Москва12Арсенал Тула
10 мая 2019Динамо Москва00Ростов
27 апреля 2019Динамо Москва00Ахмат Грозный
20 апреля 2019Динамо Москва10Крылья Советов
14 апреля 2019Динамо Москва11Краснодар
Выздные ФК Сочи
08 июляЗенит Санкт-Петербург10ФК Сочи
04 июляЛокомотив Москва00ФК Сочи
26 июняАхмат Грозный00ФК Сочи
24 ноября 2019Уфа10ФК Сочи
26 октября 2019Ростов10ФК Сочи
20 октября 2019Арсенал Тула00ФК Сочи
22 сентября 2019Динамо Москва22ФК Сочи
31 августа 2019Рубин02ФК Сочи
26 августа 2019Урал20ФК Сочи
16 августа 2019Оренбург11ФК Сочи
11 августа 2019ЦСКА Москва00ФК Сочи
27 июля 2019Краснодар10ФК Сочи
13 июля 2019Спартак Москва10ФК Сочи
25 мая 2019Спартак-2 Москва10ФК Сочи
11 мая 2019Авангард Курск10ФК Сочи
04 мая 2019Сибирь00ФК Сочи
24 апреля 2019Луч01ФК Сочи
13 апреля 2019Тамбов01ФК Сочи
30 марта 2019Мордовия02ФК Сочи
16 марта 2019Краснодар-201ФК Сочи
Выздные Динамо Москва
19 июляКраснодар01Динамо Москва
16 июляУфа01Динамо Москва
09 июляУрал10Динамо Москва
01 июляФК Сочи11Динамо Москва
13 мартаАхмат Грозный12Динамо Москва
06 декабря 2019Зенит Санкт-Петербург00Динамо Москва
01 декабря 2019Локомотив Москва01Динамо Москва
09 ноября 2019Рубин00Динамо Москва
27 октября 2019ЦСКА Москва01Динамо Москва
05 октября 2019Оренбург20Динамо Москва
28 сентября 2019Ростов10Динамо Москва
30 августа 2019Крылья Советов00Динамо Москва
24 августа 2019Тамбов01Динамо Москва
03 августа 2019Спартак Москва00Динамо Москва
12 июля 2019Арсенал Тула10Динамо Москва
19 мая 2019Енисей11Динамо Москва
05 мая 2019ЦСКА Москва10Динамо Москва
24 апреля 2019Зенит Санкт-Петербург20Динамо Москва
06 апреля 2019Анжи01Динамо Москва
16 марта 2019Оренбург10Динамо Москва
Домашние ФК Сочи
11 июляФК Сочи00Спартак Москва
01 июляФК Сочи11Динамо Москва
19 июняФК Сочи60Ростов
15 мартаФК Сочи20Краснодар
11 мартаФК Сочи31Оренбург
08 мартаФК Сочи10Урал
01 мартаФК Сочи11Арсенал Тула
08 декабря 2019ФК Сочи01Рубин
10 ноября 2019ФК Сочи02ЦСКА Москва
02 ноября 2019ФК Сочи01Тамбов
05 октября 2019ФК Сочи01Крылья Советов
30 сентября 2019ФК Сочи10Ахмат Грозный
14 сентября 2019ФК Сочи00Локомотив Москва
04 августа 2019ФК Сочи00Уфа
21 июля 2019ФК Сочи01Зенит Санкт-Петербург
19 мая 2019ФК Сочи00Шинник
28 апреля 2019ФК Сочи20Томь
20 апреля 2019ФК Сочи10Чертаново
07 апреля 2019ФК Сочи11Тюмень
24 марта 2019ФК Сочи10СКА-Хабаровск
2 тайм