Высшая лига
Беларусь
Команды

2 тайм
Шахтер Солигорск

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры
01 декабряШахтер Солигорск00Городея
24 ноябряМинск10Шахтер Солигорск
09 ноябряШахтер Солигорск31Славия-Мозырь
03 ноябряДинамо Брест00Шахтер Солигорск
27 октябряШахтер Солигорск21БАТЭ
20 октябряДнепр Могилев20Шахтер Солигорск
05 октябряШахтер Солигорск20Торпедо-БелАЗ
29 сентябряДинамо Минск10Шахтер Солигорск
25 сентябряГородея00Шахтер Солигорск
21 сентябряШахтер Солигорск10Витебск
15 сентябряИслочь01Шахтер Солигорск
01 сентябряЭнергетик-БГУ00Шахтер Солигорск
25 августаШахтер Солигорск10Гомель
19 августаСлуцк02Шахтер Солигорск
12 августаШахтер Солигорск20Неман Гродно
06 июляШахтер Солигорск10Минск
30 июняСлавия-Мозырь01Шахтер Солигорск
22 июняШахтер Солигорск00Динамо Брест
16 июняБАТЭ31Шахтер Солигорск
31 маяШахтер Солигорск20Днепр Могилев
Домашние
01 декабряШахтер Солигорск00Городея
09 ноябряШахтер Солигорск31Славия-Мозырь
27 октябряШахтер Солигорск21БАТЭ
05 октябряШахтер Солигорск20Торпедо-БелАЗ
21 сентябряШахтер Солигорск10Витебск
25 августаШахтер Солигорск10Гомель
12 августаШахтер Солигорск20Неман Гродно
06 июляШахтер Солигорск10Минск
22 июняШахтер Солигорск00Динамо Брест
31 маяШахтер Солигорск20Днепр Могилев
18 маяШахтер Солигорск30Динамо Минск
06 маяШахтер Солигорск00Ислочь
27 апреляШахтер Солигорск24Энергетик-БГУ
15 апреляШахтер Солигорск00Слуцк
30 мартаШахтер Солигорск10Торпедо Минск
02 декабря 2018Шахтер Солигорск30Минск
21 ноября 2018Шахтер Солигорск20БАТЭ
31 октября 2018Шахтер Солигорск11Витебск
20 октября 2018Шахтер Солигорск00Неман Гродно
29 сентября 2018Шахтер Солигорск10Городея
Выздные
24 ноябряМинск10Шахтер Солигорск
03 ноябряДинамо Брест00Шахтер Солигорск
20 октябряДнепр Могилев20Шахтер Солигорск
29 сентябряДинамо Минск10Шахтер Солигорск
25 сентябряГородея00Шахтер Солигорск
15 сентябряИслочь01Шахтер Солигорск
01 сентябряЭнергетик-БГУ00Шахтер Солигорск
19 августаСлуцк02Шахтер Солигорск
30 июняСлавия-Мозырь01Шахтер Солигорск
16 июняБАТЭ31Шахтер Солигорск
22 маяТорпедо-БелАЗ00Шахтер Солигорск
12 маяВитебск00Шахтер Солигорск
21 апреляГомель01Шахтер Солигорск
06 апреляНеман Гродно03Шахтер Солигорск
24 ноября 2018Смолевичи01Шахтер Солигорск
04 ноября 2018Луч10Шахтер Солигорск
28 октября 2018Торпедо-БелАЗ00Шахтер Солигорск
06 октября 2018Гомель02Шахтер Солигорск
22 сентября 2018Ислочь00Шахтер Солигорск
02 сентября 2018Торпедо Минск11Шахтер Солигорск
2 тайм