1 ХФЛ
Хорватия
Команды

1 тайм
Хайдук Сплит - Риека

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Хайдук Сплит
22 февраляХайдук Сплит30ХНК Горица
15 февраляСлавен Белупо11Хайдук Сплит
08 февраляХайдук Сплит10Локомотива
02 февраляВараждин01Хайдук Сплит
15 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит01Истра 1961
07 декабря 2019Интер Запрешич11Хайдук Сплит
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит01Риека
22 ноября 2019Динамо Загреб11Хайдук Сплит
10 ноября 2019Хайдук Сплит21Осиек
02 ноября 2019ХНК Горица11Хайдук Сплит
26 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Славен Белупо
20 октября 2019Локомотива00Хайдук Сплит
05 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Вараждин
29 сентября 2019Истра 196101Хайдук Сплит
22 сентября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Интер Запрешич
15 сентября 2019Риека10Хайдук Сплит
31 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит00Динамо Загреб
25 августа 2019Осиек10Хайдук Сплит
18 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит10ХНК Горица
11 августа 2019Славен Белупо10Хайдук Сплит
Последние игры Риека
22 февраляРиека10Осиек
16 февраляХНК Горица00Риека
09 февраляРиека10Славен Белупо
01 февраляЛокомотива10Риека
18 декабря 2019Динамо Загреб20Риека
14 декабря 2019Риека10Вараждин
08 декабря 2019Риека20Истра 1961
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит01Риека
24 ноября 2019Интер Запрешич04Риека
10 ноября 2019Риека04Динамо Загреб
03 ноября 2019Осиек02Риека
26 октября 2019Риека00ХНК Горица
19 октября 2019Славен Белупо10Риека
06 октября 2019Риека10Локомотива
28 сентября 2019Вараждин02Риека
22 сентября 2019Истра 196102Риека
15 сентября 2019Риека10Хайдук Сплит
01 сентября 2019Риека11Интер Запрешич
18 августа 2019Риека10Осиек
11 августа 2019ХНК Горица10Риека
Домашние Хайдук Сплит
22 февраляХайдук Сплит30ХНК Горица
08 февраляХайдук Сплит10Локомотива
15 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит01Истра 1961
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит01Риека
10 ноября 2019Хайдук Сплит21Осиек
26 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Славен Белупо
05 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Вараждин
22 сентября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Интер Запрешич
31 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит00Динамо Загреб
18 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит10ХНК Горица
04 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит20Локомотива
21 июля 2019Хайдук Сплит10Истра 1961
19 мая 2019Хайдук Сплит01Истра 1961
10 мая 2019Хайдук Сплит00Славен Белупо
04 мая 2019Хайдук Сплит21Интер Запрешич
20 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит30Риека
07 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит00Осиек
03 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит01Динамо Загреб
16 марта 2019Хайдук Сплит10Рудеш
23 февраля 2019Хайдук Сплит00ХНК Горица
Выздные Риека
16 февраляХНК Горица00Риека
01 февраляЛокомотива10Риека
18 декабря 2019Динамо Загреб20Риека
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит01Риека
24 ноября 2019Интер Запрешич04Риека
03 ноября 2019Осиек02Риека
19 октября 2019Славен Белупо10Риека
28 сентября 2019Вараждин02Риека
22 сентября 2019Истра 196102Риека
11 августа 2019ХНК Горица10Риека
27 июля 2019Локомотива00Риека
25 мая 2019Славен Белупо00Риека
15 мая 2019Осиек11Риека
04 мая 2019Истра 196102Риека
20 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит30Риека
06 апреля 2019ХНК Горица00Риека
29 марта 2019Локомотива01Риека
10 марта 2019Динамо Загреб11Риека
22 февраля 2019Рудеш12Риека
10 февраля 2019Интер Запрешич00Риека
Выздные Хайдук Сплит
15 февраляСлавен Белупо11Хайдук Сплит
02 февраляВараждин01Хайдук Сплит
07 декабря 2019Интер Запрешич11Хайдук Сплит
22 ноября 2019Динамо Загреб11Хайдук Сплит
02 ноября 2019ХНК Горица11Хайдук Сплит
20 октября 2019Локомотива00Хайдук Сплит
29 сентября 2019Истра 196101Хайдук Сплит
15 сентября 2019Риека10Хайдук Сплит
25 августа 2019Осиек10Хайдук Сплит
11 августа 2019Славен Белупо10Хайдук Сплит
28 июля 2019Вараждин00Хайдук Сплит
26 мая 2019Динамо Загреб10Хайдук Сплит
14 мая 2019Рудеш01Хайдук Сплит
27 апреля 2019ХНК Горица20Хайдук Сплит
14 апреля 2019Локомотива00Хайдук Сплит
30 марта 2019Истра 196101Хайдук Сплит
09 марта 2019Славен Белупо00Хайдук Сплит
03 марта 2019Интер Запрешич02Хайдук Сплит
16 февраля 2019Риека00Хайдук Сплит
03 февраля 2019Осиек00Хайдук Сплит
Домашние Риека
22 февраляРиека10Осиек
09 февраляРиека10Славен Белупо
14 декабря 2019Риека10Вараждин
08 декабря 2019Риека20Истра 1961
10 ноября 2019Риека04Динамо Загреб
26 октября 2019Риека00ХНК Горица
06 октября 2019Риека10Локомотива
15 сентября 2019Риека10Хайдук Сплит
01 сентября 2019Риека11Интер Запрешич
18 августа 2019Риека10Осиек
03 августа 2019Риека20Славен Белупо
20 июля 2019Риека11Вараждин
18 мая 2019Риека10Локомотива
11 мая 2019Риека00Динамо Загреб
28 апреля 2019Риека21Рудеш
13 апреля 2019Риека30Интер Запрешич
02 апреля 2019Риека10Славен Белупо
17 марта 2019Риека20Осиек
01 марта 2019Риека10Истра 1961
16 февраля 2019Риека00Хайдук Сплит
1 тайм