1 ХФЛ
Хорватия
Команды

2 тайм
Хайдук Сплит - Риека

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Хайдук Сплит
22 февраляХайдук Сплит30ХНК Горица
15 февраляСлавен Белупо10Хайдук Сплит
08 февраляХайдук Сплит00Локомотива
02 февраляВараждин02Хайдук Сплит
15 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит20Истра 1961
07 декабря 2019Интер Запрешич00Хайдук Сплит
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит03Риека
22 ноября 2019Динамо Загреб00Хайдук Сплит
10 ноября 2019Хайдук Сплит11Осиек
02 ноября 2019ХНК Горица10Хайдук Сплит
26 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Славен Белупо
20 октября 2019Локомотива00Хайдук Сплит
05 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Вараждин
29 сентября 2019Истра 196110Хайдук Сплит
22 сентября 2019Хайдук Сплит21Интер Запрешич
15 сентября 2019Риека01Хайдук Сплит
31 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит10Динамо Загреб
25 августа 2019Осиек00Хайдук Сплит
18 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит20ХНК Горица
11 августа 2019Славен Белупо11Хайдук Сплит
Последние игры Риека
22 февраляРиека00Осиек
16 февраляХНК Горица01Риека
09 февраляРиека00Славен Белупо
01 февраляЛокомотива11Риека
18 декабря 2019Динамо Загреб10Риека
14 декабря 2019Риека21Вараждин
08 декабря 2019Риека00Истра 1961
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит03Риека
24 ноября 2019Интер Запрешич10Риека
10 ноября 2019Риека01Динамо Загреб
03 ноября 2019Осиек30Риека
26 октября 2019Риека12ХНК Горица
19 октября 2019Славен Белупо02Риека
06 октября 2019Риека01Локомотива
28 сентября 2019Вараждин00Риека
22 сентября 2019Истра 196101Риека
15 сентября 2019Риека01Хайдук Сплит
01 сентября 2019Риека00Интер Запрешич
18 августа 2019Риека01Осиек
11 августа 2019ХНК Горица10Риека
Домашние Хайдук Сплит
22 февраляХайдук Сплит30ХНК Горица
08 февраляХайдук Сплит00Локомотива
15 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит20Истра 1961
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит03Риека
10 ноября 2019Хайдук Сплит11Осиек
26 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Славен Белупо
05 октября 2019Хайдук Сплит10Вараждин
22 сентября 2019Хайдук Сплит21Интер Запрешич
31 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит10Динамо Загреб
18 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит20ХНК Горица
04 августа 2019Хайдук Сплит10Локомотива
21 июля 2019Хайдук Сплит10Истра 1961
19 мая 2019Хайдук Сплит40Истра 1961
10 мая 2019Хайдук Сплит20Славен Белупо
04 мая 2019Хайдук Сплит11Интер Запрешич
20 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит10Риека
07 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит00Осиек
03 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит00Динамо Загреб
16 марта 2019Хайдук Сплит20Рудеш
23 февраля 2019Хайдук Сплит00ХНК Горица
Выздные Риека
16 февраляХНК Горица01Риека
01 февраляЛокомотива11Риека
18 декабря 2019Динамо Загреб10Риека
01 декабря 2019Хайдук Сплит03Риека
24 ноября 2019Интер Запрешич10Риека
03 ноября 2019Осиек30Риека
19 октября 2019Славен Белупо02Риека
28 сентября 2019Вараждин00Риека
22 сентября 2019Истра 196101Риека
11 августа 2019ХНК Горица10Риека
27 июля 2019Локомотива01Риека
25 мая 2019Славен Белупо11Риека
15 мая 2019Осиек10Риека
04 мая 2019Истра 196105Риека
20 апреля 2019Хайдук Сплит10Риека
06 апреля 2019ХНК Горица10Риека
29 марта 2019Локомотива11Риека
10 марта 2019Динамо Загреб20Риека
22 февраля 2019Рудеш12Риека
10 февраля 2019Интер Запрешич03Риека
Выздные Хайдук Сплит
15 февраляСлавен Белупо10Хайдук Сплит
02 февраляВараждин02Хайдук Сплит
07 декабря 2019Интер Запрешич00Хайдук Сплит
22 ноября 2019Динамо Загреб00Хайдук Сплит
02 ноября 2019ХНК Горица10Хайдук Сплит
20 октября 2019Локомотива00Хайдук Сплит
29 сентября 2019Истра 196110Хайдук Сплит
15 сентября 2019Риека01Хайдук Сплит
25 августа 2019Осиек00Хайдук Сплит
11 августа 2019Славен Белупо11Хайдук Сплит
28 июля 2019Вараждин03Хайдук Сплит
26 мая 2019Динамо Загреб21Хайдук Сплит
14 мая 2019Рудеш13Хайдук Сплит
27 апреля 2019ХНК Горица10Хайдук Сплит
14 апреля 2019Локомотива01Хайдук Сплит
30 марта 2019Истра 196101Хайдук Сплит
09 марта 2019Славен Белупо12Хайдук Сплит
03 марта 2019Интер Запрешич11Хайдук Сплит
16 февраля 2019Риека00Хайдук Сплит
03 февраля 2019Осиек01Хайдук Сплит
Домашние Риека
22 февраляРиека00Осиек
09 февраляРиека00Славен Белупо
14 декабря 2019Риека21Вараждин
08 декабря 2019Риека00Истра 1961
10 ноября 2019Риека01Динамо Загреб
26 октября 2019Риека12ХНК Горица
06 октября 2019Риека01Локомотива
15 сентября 2019Риека01Хайдук Сплит
01 сентября 2019Риека00Интер Запрешич
18 августа 2019Риека01Осиек
03 августа 2019Риека11Славен Белупо
20 июля 2019Риека10Вараждин
18 мая 2019Риека00Локомотива
11 мая 2019Риека00Динамо Загреб
28 апреля 2019Риека10Рудеш
13 апреля 2019Риека40Интер Запрешич
02 апреля 2019Риека10Славен Белупо
17 марта 2019Риека11Осиек
01 марта 2019Риека10Истра 1961
16 февраля 2019Риека00Хайдук Сплит
2 тайм