Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Спарта Роттердам

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры
08 декабряСпарта Роттердам00Эраклес
30 ноябряВиллем II30Спарта Роттердам
24 ноябряСпарта Роттердам10Витесс
09 ноябряХеренвен01Спарта Роттердам
02 ноябряСпарта Роттердам10ПСВ Эйндховен
27 октябряСпарта Роттердам12Утрехт
20 октябряГронинген00Спарта Роттердам
05 октябряСпарта Роттердам00Твенте
28 сентябряФортуна Ситтард00Спарта Роттердам
21 сентябряСпарта Роттердам20РКК Валвейк
14 сентябряАЗ Алкмаар41Спарта Роттердам
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам02Аякс
25 августаЗволле11Спарта Роттердам
17 августаАДО Ден Хааг02Спарта Роттердам
09 августаСпарта Роттердам01Венло
04 августаФейеноорд00Спарта Роттердам
03 маяЙонг АЗ Алкмаар21Спарта Роттердам
26 апреляСпарта Роттердам20Йонг Аякс
22 апреляЙонг ПСВ Эйндховен00Спарта Роттердам
19 апреляСпарта Роттердам20Хелмонд Спорт
Домашние
08 декабряСпарта Роттердам00Эраклес
24 ноябряСпарта Роттердам10Витесс
02 ноябряСпарта Роттердам10ПСВ Эйндховен
27 октябряСпарта Роттердам12Утрехт
05 октябряСпарта Роттердам00Твенте
21 сентябряСпарта Роттердам20РКК Валвейк
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам02Аякс
09 августаСпарта Роттердам01Венло
26 апреляСпарта Роттердам20Йонг Аякс
19 апреляСпарта Роттердам20Хелмонд Спорт
14 апреляСпарта Роттердам11Осс
01 апреляСпарта Роттердам00Маастрихт
24 мартаСпарта Роттердам10НЕК Неймеген
02 мартаСпарта Роттердам01РКК Валвейк
24 февраляСпарта Роттердам30Гоу Эхед Иглз
08 февраляСпарта Роттердам02Твенте
18 январяСпарта Роттердам21Рода
14 декабря 2018Спарта Роттердам20Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
07 декабря 2018Спарта Роттердам21Алмере Сити
23 ноября 2018Спарта Роттердам00Йонг ПСВ Эйндховен
Выздные
30 ноябряВиллем II30Спарта Роттердам
09 ноябряХеренвен01Спарта Роттердам
20 октябряГронинген00Спарта Роттердам
28 сентябряФортуна Ситтард00Спарта Роттердам
14 сентябряАЗ Алкмаар41Спарта Роттердам
25 августаЗволле11Спарта Роттердам
17 августаАДО Ден Хааг02Спарта Роттердам
04 августаФейеноорд00Спарта Роттердам
03 маяЙонг АЗ Алкмаар21Спарта Роттердам
22 апреляЙонг ПСВ Эйндховен00Спарта Роттердам
05 апреляДен Босх00Спарта Роттердам
29 мартаЙонг Утрехт03Спарта Роттердам
15 мартаАлмере Сити11Спарта Роттердам
09 мартаФК Эйндховен00Спарта Роттердам
15 февраляДордрехт12Спарта Роттердам
02 февраляВолендам02Спарта Роттердам
25 январяТелстар11Спарта Роттердам
13 январяКамбюр22Спарта Роттердам
21 декабря 2018Йонг Аякс10Спарта Роттердам
30 ноября 2018Хелмонд Спорт10Спарта Роттердам
1 тайм