Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Спарта Роттердам

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры
08 декабряСпарта Роттердам00Эраклес
30 ноябряВиллем II10Спарта Роттердам
24 ноябряСпарта Роттердам10Витесс
09 ноябряХеренвен20Спарта Роттердам
02 ноябряСпарта Роттердам12ПСВ Эйндховен
27 октябряСпарта Роттердам00Утрехт
20 октябряГронинген20Спарта Роттердам
05 октябряСпарта Роттердам21Твенте
28 сентябряФортуна Ситтард00Спарта Роттердам
21 сентябряСпарта Роттердам20РКК Валвейк
14 сентябряАЗ Алкмаар10Спарта Роттердам
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
25 августаЗволле11Спарта Роттердам
17 августаАДО Ден Хааг10Спарта Роттердам
09 августаСпарта Роттердам40Венло
04 августаФейеноорд22Спарта Роттердам
03 маяЙонг АЗ Алкмаар11Спарта Роттердам
26 апреляСпарта Роттердам02Йонг Аякс
22 апреляЙонг ПСВ Эйндховен20Спарта Роттердам
19 апреляСпарта Роттердам11Хелмонд Спорт
Домашние
08 декабряСпарта Роттердам00Эраклес
24 ноябряСпарта Роттердам10Витесс
02 ноябряСпарта Роттердам12ПСВ Эйндховен
27 октябряСпарта Роттердам00Утрехт
05 октябряСпарта Роттердам21Твенте
21 сентябряСпарта Роттердам20РКК Валвейк
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
09 августаСпарта Роттердам40Венло
26 апреляСпарта Роттердам02Йонг Аякс
19 апреляСпарта Роттердам11Хелмонд Спорт
14 апреляСпарта Роттердам03Осс
01 апреляСпарта Роттердам20Маастрихт
24 мартаСпарта Роттердам00НЕК Неймеген
02 мартаСпарта Роттердам20РКК Валвейк
24 февраляСпарта Роттердам31Гоу Эхед Иглз
08 февраляСпарта Роттердам01Твенте
18 январяСпарта Роттердам01Рода
14 декабря 2018Спарта Роттердам30Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
07 декабря 2018Спарта Роттердам40Алмере Сити
23 ноября 2018Спарта Роттердам00Йонг ПСВ Эйндховен
Выздные
30 ноябряВиллем II10Спарта Роттердам
09 ноябряХеренвен20Спарта Роттердам
20 октябряГронинген20Спарта Роттердам
28 сентябряФортуна Ситтард00Спарта Роттердам
14 сентябряАЗ Алкмаар10Спарта Роттердам
25 августаЗволле11Спарта Роттердам
17 августаАДО Ден Хааг10Спарта Роттердам
04 августаФейеноорд22Спарта Роттердам
03 маяЙонг АЗ Алкмаар11Спарта Роттердам
22 апреляЙонг ПСВ Эйндховен20Спарта Роттердам
05 апреляДен Босх11Спарта Роттердам
29 мартаЙонг Утрехт12Спарта Роттердам
15 мартаАлмере Сити02Спарта Роттердам
09 мартаФК Эйндховен00Спарта Роттердам
15 февраляДордрехт02Спарта Роттердам
02 февраляВолендам20Спарта Роттердам
25 январяТелстар00Спарта Роттердам
13 январяКамбюр11Спарта Роттердам
21 декабря 2018Йонг Аякс10Спарта Роттердам
30 ноября 2018Хелмонд Спорт20Спарта Роттердам
2 тайм