Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
ПСВ Эйндховен - Эраклес

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры ПСВ Эйндховен
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
23 февраля 2020Витесс12ПСВ Эйндховен
15 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг02ПСВ Эйндховен
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Аякс00ПСВ Эйндховен
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
19 января 2020Венло11ПСВ Эйндховен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
07 декабря 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Фортуна Ситтард
01 декабря 2019Эммен10ПСВ Эйндховен
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен01Херенвен
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
02 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам12ПСВ Эйндховен
27 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен02АЗ Алкмаар
19 октября 2019Утрехт30ПСВ Эйндховен
06 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен41Венло
29 сентября 2019Зволле03ПСВ Эйндховен
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
Последние игры Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес20РКК Валвейк
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
23 февраля 2020Эраклес10Аякс
14 февраля 2020Венло00Эраклес
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
19 января 2020Эммен00Эраклес
15 декабря 2019Эраклес03Утрехт
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
23 ноября 2019Аякс31Эраклес
09 ноября 2019Эраклес41Венло
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
26 октября 2019Эраклес30Зволле
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
Домашние ПСВ Эйндховен
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
07 декабря 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Фортуна Ситтард
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен01Херенвен
27 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен02АЗ Алкмаар
06 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен41Венло
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
14 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен30Витесс
11 августа 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20АДО Ден Хааг
15 мая 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Эраклес
21 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен21АДО Ден Хааг
14 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Де Графсхап
04 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен30Зволле
10 марта 2019ПСВ Эйндховен10НАК Бреда
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен40Фортуна Ситтард
26 января 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Гронинген
22 декабря 2018ПСВ Эйндховен20АЗ Алкмаар
Выздные Эраклес
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
14 февраля 2020Венло00Эраклес
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
19 января 2020Эммен00Эраклес
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
23 ноября 2019Аякс31Эраклес
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
31 августа 2019Гронинген11Эраклес
11 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Эраклес
15 мая 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Эраклес
23 апреля 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Эраклес
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд11Эраклес
30 марта 2019Де Графсхап02Эраклес
10 марта 2019Эммен10Эраклес
22 февраля 2019Венло01Эраклес
03 февраля 2019АДО Ден Хааг20Эраклес
19 января 2019Гронинген20Эраклес
Выздные ПСВ Эйндховен
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
23 февраля 2020Витесс12ПСВ Эйндховен
15 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг02ПСВ Эйндховен
02 февраля 2020Аякс00ПСВ Эйндховен
19 января 2020Венло11ПСВ Эйндховен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Эммен10ПСВ Эйндховен
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
02 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам12ПСВ Эйндховен
19 октября 2019Утрехт30ПСВ Эйндховен
29 сентября 2019Зволле03ПСВ Эйндховен
01 сентября 2019РКК Валвейк03ПСВ Эйндховен
18 августа 2019Эраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
03 августа 2019Твенте01ПСВ Эйндховен
12 мая 2019АЗ Алкмаар10ПСВ Эйндховен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
07 апреля 2019Витесс22ПСВ Эйндховен
31 марта 2019Аякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
17 марта 2019Венло01ПСВ Эйндховен
03 марта 2019Эксельсиор01ПСВ Эйндховен
Домашние Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес20РКК Валвейк
23 февраля 2020Эраклес10Аякс
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
15 декабря 2019Эраклес03Утрехт
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
09 ноября 2019Эраклес41Венло
26 октября 2019Эраклес30Зволле
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
24 августа 2019Эраклес11Витесс
18 августа 2019Эраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
04 августа 2019Эраклес01Херенвен
12 мая 2019Эраклес33Эксельсиор
19 апреля 2019Эраклес10Херенвен
06 апреля 2019Эраклес10НАК Бреда
02 апреля 2019Эраклес33Виллем II
17 марта 2019Эраклес10Витесс
03 марта 2019Эраклес14Утрехт
16 февраля 2019Эраклес50Фортуна Ситтард
2 тайм