Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
ПСВ Эйндховен - Виллем II

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры ПСВ Эйндховен
08 марта 2020Гронинген01ПСВ Эйндховен
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
23 февраля 2020Витесс00ПСВ Эйндховен
15 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг01ПСВ Эйндховен
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Аякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен00Твенте
19 января 2020Венло00ПСВ Эйндховен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
07 декабря 2019ПСВ Эйндховен30Фортуна Ситтард
01 декабря 2019Эммен01ПСВ Эйндховен
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Херенвен
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
02 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам10ПСВ Эйндховен
27 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен02АЗ Алкмаар
19 октября 2019Утрехт00ПСВ Эйндховен
06 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Венло
29 сентября 2019Зволле01ПСВ Эйндховен
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Гронинген
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Аякс
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
Домашние ПСВ Эйндховен
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен00Твенте
07 декабря 2019ПСВ Эйндховен30Фортуна Ситтард
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Херенвен
27 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен02АЗ Алкмаар
06 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Венло
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Гронинген
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Аякс
14 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Витесс
11 августа 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11АДО Ден Хааг
15 мая 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Эраклес
21 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен10АДО Ден Хааг
14 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен01Де Графсхап
04 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен10Зволле
10 марта 2019ПСВ Эйндховен10НАК Бреда
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен10Фортуна Ситтард
26 января 2019ПСВ Эйндховен21Гронинген
22 декабря 2018ПСВ Эйндховен11АЗ Алкмаар
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард13Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле11Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор01Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес01Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд11Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен30Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс10Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло10Виллем II
Выздные ПСВ Эйндховен
08 марта 2020Гронинген01ПСВ Эйндховен
23 февраля 2020Витесс00ПСВ Эйндховен
15 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг01ПСВ Эйндховен
02 февраля 2020Аякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
19 января 2020Венло00ПСВ Эйндховен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Эммен01ПСВ Эйндховен
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
02 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам10ПСВ Эйндховен
19 октября 2019Утрехт00ПСВ Эйндховен
29 сентября 2019Зволле01ПСВ Эйндховен
01 сентября 2019РКК Валвейк10ПСВ Эйндховен
18 августа 2019Эраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
03 августа 2019Твенте10ПСВ Эйндховен
12 мая 2019АЗ Алкмаар00ПСВ Эйндховен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II02ПСВ Эйндховен
07 апреля 2019Витесс11ПСВ Эйндховен
31 марта 2019Аякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
17 марта 2019Венло00ПСВ Эйндховен
03 марта 2019Эксельсиор01ПСВ Эйндховен
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II00Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II10Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II00Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II21Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II02ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II12Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II11Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II21Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II20АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II02Гронинген
1 тайм