Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
ПСВ Эйндховен - Виллем II

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры ПСВ Эйндховен
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
23 февраля 2020Витесс12ПСВ Эйндховен
15 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг02ПСВ Эйндховен
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Аякс00ПСВ Эйндховен
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
19 января 2020Венло11ПСВ Эйндховен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
07 декабря 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Фортуна Ситтард
01 декабря 2019Эммен10ПСВ Эйндховен
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен01Херенвен
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
02 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам12ПСВ Эйндховен
27 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен02АЗ Алкмаар
19 октября 2019Утрехт30ПСВ Эйндховен
06 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен41Венло
29 сентября 2019Зволле03ПСВ Эйндховен
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
Домашние ПСВ Эйндховен
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
07 декабря 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Фортуна Ситтард
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен01Херенвен
27 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен02АЗ Алкмаар
06 октября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен41Венло
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
14 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен30Витесс
11 августа 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20АДО Ден Хааг
15 мая 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Эраклес
21 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен21АДО Ден Хааг
14 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Де Графсхап
04 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен30Зволле
10 марта 2019ПСВ Эйндховен10НАК Бреда
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен40Фортуна Ситтард
26 января 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Гронинген
22 декабря 2018ПСВ Эйндховен20АЗ Алкмаар
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле02Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг51Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор10Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес33Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд12Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс22Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло11Виллем II
Выздные ПСВ Эйндховен
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
23 февраля 2020Витесс12ПСВ Эйндховен
15 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг02ПСВ Эйндховен
02 февраля 2020Аякс00ПСВ Эйндховен
19 января 2020Венло11ПСВ Эйндховен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Эммен10ПСВ Эйндховен
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
02 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам12ПСВ Эйндховен
19 октября 2019Утрехт30ПСВ Эйндховен
29 сентября 2019Зволле03ПСВ Эйндховен
01 сентября 2019РКК Валвейк03ПСВ Эйндховен
18 августа 2019Эраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
03 августа 2019Твенте01ПСВ Эйндховен
12 мая 2019АЗ Алкмаар10ПСВ Эйндховен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
07 апреля 2019Витесс22ПСВ Эйндховен
31 марта 2019Аякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
17 марта 2019Венло01ПСВ Эйндховен
03 марта 2019Эксельсиор01ПСВ Эйндховен
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II01Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II11Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II02Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II02Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II02Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II21Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II11Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II01АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II10Гронинген
2 тайм