Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Аякс - Зволле

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Аякс
07 мартаХеренвен00Аякс
01 мартаАякс01АЗ Алкмаар
23 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
16 февраляАякс10РКК Валвейк
02 февраляАякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
26 январяГронинген10Аякс
19 январяАякс10Спарта Роттердам
15 декабря 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Аякс
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
01 декабря 2019Твенте21Аякс
23 ноября 2019Аякс10Эраклес
10 ноября 2019Аякс30Утрехт
01 ноября 2019Зволле13Аякс
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
19 октября 2019РКК Валвейк00Аякс
06 октября 2019АДО Ден Хааг01Аякс
28 сентября 2019Аякс00Гронинген
25 сентября 2019Аякс00Фортуна Ситтард
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Аякс
14 сентября 2019Аякс21Херенвен
Последние игры Зволле
06 мартаФортуна Ситтард00Зволле
29 февраляЗволле12Витесс
23 февраляАЗ Алкмаар00Зволле
16 февраляЗволле21Фейеноорд
08 февраляРКК Валвейк00Зволле
01 февраляЗволле10Гронинген
26 январяВиллем II00Зволле
17 январяЗволле11Утрехт
14 декабря 2019Венло02Зволле
07 декабря 2019Зволле02АЗ Алкмаар
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
23 ноября 2019Зволле10Фортуна Ситтард
10 ноября 2019Твенте20Зволле
01 ноября 2019Зволле13Аякс
26 октября 2019Эраклес10Зволле
20 октября 2019Зволле11АДО Ден Хааг
05 октября 2019Херенвен10Зволле
29 сентября 2019Зволле01ПСВ Эйндховен
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
15 сентября 2019Зволле12РКК Валвейк
Домашние Аякс
01 мартаАякс01АЗ Алкмаар
16 февраляАякс10РКК Валвейк
02 февраляАякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
19 январяАякс10Спарта Роттердам
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019Аякс10Эраклес
10 ноября 2019Аякс30Утрехт
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
28 сентября 2019Аякс00Гронинген
25 сентября 2019Аякс00Фортуна Ситтард
14 сентября 2019Аякс21Херенвен
10 августа 2019Аякс10Эммен
12 мая 2019Аякс21Утрехт
23 апреля 2019Аякс10Витесс
13 апреля 2019Аякс31Эксельсиор
31 марта 2019Аякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
14 марта 2019Аякс10Зволле
10 марта 2019Аякс20Фортуна Ситтард
17 февраля 2019Аякс10НАК Бреда
02 февраля 2019Аякс10Венло
Выздные Зволле
06 мартаФортуна Ситтард00Зволле
23 февраляАЗ Алкмаар00Зволле
08 февраляРКК Валвейк00Зволле
26 январяВиллем II00Зволле
14 декабря 2019Венло02Зволле
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
10 ноября 2019Твенте20Зволле
26 октября 2019Эраклес10Зволле
05 октября 2019Херенвен10Зволле
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
30 августа 2019Эммен13Зволле
16 августа 2019Витесс00Зволле
11 августа 2019Утрехт01Зволле
15 мая 2019НАК Бреда00Зволле
20 апреля 2019Витесс11Зволле
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
04 апреля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен10Зволле
17 марта 2019Эксельсиор00Зволле
14 марта 2019Аякс10Зволле
15 февраля 2019АДО Ден Хааг10Зволле
Выздные Аякс
07 мартаХеренвен00Аякс
23 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
26 январяГронинген10Аякс
15 декабря 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Аякс
01 декабря 2019Твенте21Аякс
01 ноября 2019Зволле13Аякс
19 октября 2019РКК Валвейк00Аякс
06 октября 2019АДО Ден Хааг01Аякс
22 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Аякс
01 сентября 2019Спарта Роттердам02Аякс
17 августа 2019Венло01Аякс
03 августа 2019Витесс11Аякс
15 мая 2019Де Графсхап12Аякс
20 апреля 2019Гронинген00Аякс
06 апреля 2019Виллем II12Аякс
03 апреля 2019Эммен02Аякс
17 марта 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Аякс
24 февраля 2019АДО Ден Хааг12Аякс
09 февраля 2019Эраклес10Аякс
27 января 2019Фейеноорд32Аякс
Домашние Зволле
29 февраляЗволле12Витесс
16 февраляЗволле21Фейеноорд
01 февраляЗволле10Гронинген
17 январяЗволле11Утрехт
07 декабря 2019Зволле02АЗ Алкмаар
23 ноября 2019Зволле10Фортуна Ситтард
01 ноября 2019Зволле13Аякс
20 октября 2019Зволле11АДО Ден Хааг
29 сентября 2019Зволле01ПСВ Эйндховен
15 сентября 2019Зволле12РКК Валвейк
25 августа 2019Зволле11Спарта Роттердам
02 августа 2019Зволле11Виллем II
12 мая 2019Зволле10Венло
29 апреля 2019Зволле01Гронинген
07 апреля 2019Зволле10Фортуна Ситтард
31 марта 2019Зволле20Эммен
10 марта 2019Зволле00АЗ Алкмаар
23 февраля 2019Зволле01Де Графсхап
03 февраля 2019Зволле11Утрехт
19 января 2019Зволле11Фейеноорд
1 тайм