Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Аякс - Зволле

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Аякс
06 декабряАякс01Виллем II
01 декабряТвенте04Аякс
23 ноябряАякс31Эраклес
10 ноябряАякс10Утрехт
01 ноябряЗволле11Аякс
27 октябряАякс00Фейеноорд
19 октябряРКК Валвейк12Аякс
06 октябряАДО Ден Хааг01Аякс
28 сентябряАякс20Гронинген
25 сентябряАякс50Фортуна Ситтард
22 сентябряПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
10 августаАякс40Эммен
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
Последние игры Зволле
07 декабряЗволле01АЗ Алкмаар
01 декабряФейеноорд00Зволле
23 ноябряЗволле21Фортуна Ситтард
10 ноябряТвенте01Зволле
01 ноябряЗволле11Аякс
26 октябряЭраклес30Зволле
20 октябряЗволле20АДО Ден Хааг
05 октябряХеренвен00Зволле
29 сентябряЗволле03ПСВ Эйндховен
21 сентябряГронинген10Зволле
15 сентябряЗволле50РКК Валвейк
30 августаЭммен00Зволле
25 августаЗволле11Спарта Роттердам
16 августаВитесс30Зволле
11 августаУтрехт30Зволле
02 августаЗволле02Виллем II
15 маяНАК Бреда00Зволле
12 маяЗволле14Венло
29 апреляЗволле31Гронинген
20 апреляВитесс30Зволле
Домашние Аякс
06 декабряАякс01Виллем II
23 ноябряАякс31Эраклес
10 ноябряАякс10Утрехт
27 октябряАякс00Фейеноорд
28 сентябряАякс20Гронинген
25 сентябряАякс50Фортуна Ситтард
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
10 августаАякс40Эммен
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
31 мартаАякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
14 мартаАякс11Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
17 февраляАякс40НАК Бреда
02 февраляАякс50Венло
20 январяАякс13Херенвен
16 декабря 2018Аякс50Де Графсхап
02 декабря 2018Аякс20АДО Ден Хааг
03 ноября 2018Аякс00Виллем II
Выздные Зволле
01 декабряФейеноорд00Зволле
10 ноябряТвенте01Зволле
26 октябряЭраклес30Зволле
05 октябряХеренвен00Зволле
21 сентябряГронинген10Зволле
30 августаЭммен00Зволле
16 августаВитесс30Зволле
11 августаУтрехт30Зволле
15 маяНАК Бреда00Зволле
20 апреляВитесс30Зволле
14 апреляВиллем II10Зволле
04 апреляПСВ Эйндховен30Зволле
17 мартаЭксельсиор02Зволле
14 мартаАякс11Зволле
15 февраляАДО Ден Хааг00Зволле
09 февраляХеренвен00Зволле
26 январяЭраклес01Зволле
21 декабря 2018Венло10Зволле
01 декабря 2018Де Графсхап01Зволле
04 ноября 2018Фортуна Ситтард20Зволле
Выздные Аякс
01 декабряТвенте04Аякс
01 ноябряЗволле11Аякс
19 октябряРКК Валвейк12Аякс
06 октябряАДО Ден Хааг01Аякс
22 сентябряПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
03 апреляЭммен23Аякс
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар10Аякс
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг03Аякс
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
27 январяФейеноорд30Аякс
23 декабря 2018Утрехт12Аякс
08 декабря 2018Зволле02Аякс
24 ноября 2018НАК Бреда02Аякс
11 ноября 2018Эксельсиор15Аякс
Домашние Зволле
07 декабряЗволле01АЗ Алкмаар
23 ноябряЗволле21Фортуна Ситтард
01 ноябряЗволле11Аякс
20 октябряЗволле20АДО Ден Хааг
29 сентябряЗволле03ПСВ Эйндховен
15 сентябряЗволле50РКК Валвейк
25 августаЗволле11Спарта Роттердам
02 августаЗволле02Виллем II
12 маяЗволле14Венло
29 апреляЗволле31Гронинген
07 апреляЗволле40Фортуна Ситтард
31 мартаЗволле10Эммен
10 мартаЗволле00АЗ Алкмаар
23 февраляЗволле02Де Графсхап
03 февраляЗволле32Утрехт
19 январяЗволле20Фейеноорд
15 декабря 2018Зволле00НАК Бреда
08 декабря 2018Зволле02Аякс
24 ноября 2018Зволле01АДО Ден Хааг
09 ноября 2018Зволле21Виллем II
2 тайм