Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Аякс - Гронинген

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Аякс
06 декабряАякс01Виллем II
01 декабряТвенте04Аякс
23 ноябряАякс31Эраклес
10 ноябряАякс10Утрехт
01 ноябряЗволле11Аякс
27 октябряАякс00Фейеноорд
19 октябряРКК Валвейк12Аякс
06 октябряАДО Ден Хааг01Аякс
28 сентябряАякс20Гронинген
25 сентябряАякс50Фортуна Ситтард
22 сентябряПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
10 августаАякс40Эммен
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
Последние игры Гронинген
08 декабряГронинген01Утрехт
30 ноябряФортуна Ситтард10Гронинген
24 ноябряГронинген10Фейеноорд
08 ноябряВитесс10Гронинген
03 ноябряГронинген10Виллем II
27 октябряХеренвен01Гронинген
20 октябряГронинген20Спарта Роттердам
04 октябряГронинген10РКК Валвейк
28 сентябряАякс20Гронинген
25 сентябряПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
21 сентябряГронинген10Зволле
14 сентябряВенло10Гронинген
31 августаГронинген11Эраклес
18 августаАЗ Алкмаар00Гронинген
10 августаГронинген13Твенте
03 августаЭммен01Гронинген
15 маяЭммен00Гронинген
12 маяГронинген20Фортуна Ситтард
29 апреляЗволле31Гронинген
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
Домашние Аякс
06 декабряАякс01Виллем II
23 ноябряАякс31Эраклес
10 ноябряАякс10Утрехт
27 октябряАякс00Фейеноорд
28 сентябряАякс20Гронинген
25 сентябряАякс50Фортуна Ситтард
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
10 августаАякс40Эммен
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
31 мартаАякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
14 мартаАякс11Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
17 февраляАякс40НАК Бреда
02 февраляАякс50Венло
20 январяАякс13Херенвен
16 декабря 2018Аякс50Де Графсхап
02 декабря 2018Аякс20АДО Ден Хааг
03 ноября 2018Аякс00Виллем II
Выздные Гронинген
30 ноябряФортуна Ситтард10Гронинген
08 ноябряВитесс10Гронинген
27 октябряХеренвен01Гронинген
28 сентябряАякс20Гронинген
25 сентябряПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
14 сентябряВенло10Гронинген
18 августаАЗ Алкмаар00Гронинген
03 августаЭммен01Гронинген
15 маяЭммен00Гронинген
29 апреляЗволле31Гронинген
14 апреляХеренвен01Гронинген
30 мартаАЗ Алкмаар10Гронинген
09 мартаУтрехт00Гронинген
23 февраляНАК Бреда00Гронинген
02 февраляВиллем II10Гронинген
26 январяПСВ Эйндховен00Гронинген
22 декабря 2018Фортуна Ситтард00Гронинген
09 декабря 2018Венло00Гронинген
25 ноября 2018Фейеноорд00Гронинген
02 ноября 2018Эксельсиор12Гронинген
Выздные Аякс
01 декабряТвенте04Аякс
01 ноябряЗволле11Аякс
19 октябряРКК Валвейк12Аякс
06 октябряАДО Ден Хааг01Аякс
22 сентябряПСВ Эйндховен11Аякс
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
03 апреляЭммен23Аякс
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар10Аякс
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг03Аякс
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
27 январяФейеноорд30Аякс
23 декабря 2018Утрехт12Аякс
08 декабря 2018Зволле02Аякс
24 ноября 2018НАК Бреда02Аякс
11 ноября 2018Эксельсиор15Аякс
Домашние Гронинген
08 декабряГронинген01Утрехт
24 ноябряГронинген10Фейеноорд
03 ноябряГронинген10Виллем II
20 октябряГронинген20Спарта Роттердам
04 октябряГронинген10РКК Валвейк
21 сентябряГронинген10Зволле
31 августаГронинген11Эраклес
10 августаГронинген13Твенте
12 маяГронинген20Фортуна Ситтард
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
06 апреляГронинген10Эксельсиор
02 апреляГронинген10Де Графсхап
17 мартаГронинген00АДО Ден Хааг
03 мартаГронинген11Венло
17 февраляГронинген00Фейеноорд
10 февраляГронинген10Витесс
19 январяГронинген20Эраклес
16 декабря 2018Гронинген12Эммен
02 декабря 2018Гронинген41НАК Бреда
11 ноября 2018Гронинген00Херенвен
2 тайм