Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Аякс - Эраклес

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Аякс
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
10 августаАякс40Эммен
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
03 апреляЭммен23Аякс
31 мартаАякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар10Аякс
14 мартаАякс11Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг03Аякс
17 февраляАякс40НАК Бреда
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
02 февраляАякс50Венло
Последние игры Эраклес
15 сентябряЭраклес20Виллем II
31 августаГронинген11Эраклес
24 августаЭраклес11Витесс
18 августаЭраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
11 августаФортуна Ситтард11Эраклес
04 августаЭраклес01Херенвен
15 маяПСВ Эйндховен20Эраклес
12 маяЭраклес33Эксельсиор
23 апреляАЗ Алкмаар10Эраклес
19 апреляЭраклес10Херенвен
13 апреляФейеноорд11Эраклес
06 апреляЭраклес10НАК Бреда
02 апреляЭраклес33Виллем II
30 мартаДе Графсхап02Эраклес
17 мартаЭраклес10Витесс
10 мартаЭммен10Эраклес
03 мартаЭраклес14Утрехт
22 февраляВенло01Эраклес
16 февраляЭраклес50Фортуна Ситтард
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
Домашние Аякс
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
10 августаАякс40Эммен
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
31 мартаАякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
14 мартаАякс11Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
17 февраляАякс40НАК Бреда
02 февраляАякс50Венло
20 январяАякс13Херенвен
16 декабря 2018Аякс50Де Графсхап
02 декабря 2018Аякс20АДО Ден Хааг
03 ноября 2018Аякс00Виллем II
28 октября 2018Аякс10Фейеноорд
07 октября 2018Аякс40АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2018Аякс20Гронинген
25 августа 2018Аякс30Эммен
11 августа 2018Аякс11Эраклес
29 апреля 2018Аякс20
Выздные Эраклес
31 августаГронинген11Эраклес
11 августаФортуна Ситтард11Эраклес
15 маяПСВ Эйндховен20Эраклес
23 апреляАЗ Алкмаар10Эраклес
13 апреляФейеноорд11Эраклес
30 мартаДе Графсхап02Эраклес
10 мартаЭммен10Эраклес
22 февраляВенло01Эраклес
03 февраляАДО Ден Хааг20Эраклес
19 январяГронинген20Эраклес
22 декабря 2018Эксельсиор01Эраклес
09 декабря 2018Утрехт01Эраклес
24 ноября 2018Фортуна Ситтард10Эраклес
03 ноября 2018НАК Бреда11Эраклес
27 октября 2018Зволле10Эраклес
07 октября 2018Витесс20Эраклес
16 сентября 2018Херенвен24Эраклес
26 августа 2018Виллем II20Эраклес
11 августа 2018Аякс11Эраклес
06 мая 201814Эраклес
Выздные Аякс
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
03 апреляЭммен23Аякс
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар10Аякс
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг03Аякс
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
27 январяФейеноорд30Аякс
23 декабря 2018Утрехт12Аякс
08 декабря 2018Зволле02Аякс
24 ноября 2018НАК Бреда02Аякс
11 ноября 2018Эксельсиор15Аякс
20 октября 2018Херенвен02Аякс
29 сентября 2018Фортуна Ситтард02Аякс
23 сентября 2018ПСВ Эйндховен00Аякс
02 сентября 2018Витесс01Аякс
18 августа 2018Венло01Аякс
Домашние Эраклес
15 сентябряЭраклес20Виллем II
24 августаЭраклес11Витесс
18 августаЭраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
04 августаЭраклес01Херенвен
12 маяЭраклес33Эксельсиор
19 апреляЭраклес10Херенвен
06 апреляЭраклес10НАК Бреда
02 апреляЭраклес33Виллем II
17 мартаЭраклес10Витесс
03 мартаЭраклес14Утрехт
16 февраляЭраклес50Фортуна Ситтард
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
26 январяЭраклес01Зволле
15 декабря 2018Эраклес02ПСВ Эйндховен
02 декабря 2018Эраклес31Венло
11 ноября 2018Эраклес02Фейеноорд
21 октября 2018Эраклес30Гронинген
30 сентября 2018Эраклес01Эммен
21 сентября 2018Эраклес30Де Графсхап
02 сентября 2018Эраклес21АЗ Алкмаар
2 тайм