Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Аякс - Виллем II

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Аякс
14 сентябряАякс21Херенвен
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам02Аякс
17 августаВенло01Аякс
10 августаАякс10Эммен
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап12Аякс
12 маяАякс21Утрехт
23 апреляАякс10Витесс
20 апреляГронинген00Аякс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
06 апреляВиллем II12Аякс
03 апреляЭммен02Аякс
31 мартаАякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар00Аякс
14 мартаАякс10Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг12Аякс
17 февраляАякс10НАК Бреда
09 февраляЭраклес10Аякс
02 февраляАякс10Венло
Последние игры Виллем II
15 сентябряЭраклес21Виллем II
01 сентябряВиллем II00Фейеноорд
24 августаВиллем II10Эммен
18 августаФортуна Ситтард13Виллем II
10 августаВиллем II00Витесс
02 августаЗволле11Виллем II
15 маяАДО Ден Хааг11Виллем II
12 маяВиллем II21Эммен
25 апреляВиллем II02ПСВ Эйндховен
21 апреляЭксельсиор01Виллем II
14 апреляВиллем II10Зволле
06 апреляВиллем II12Аякс
02 апреляЭраклес01Виллем II
30 мартаВиллем II11Фортуна Ситтард
17 мартаФейеноорд11Виллем II
10 мартаВиллем II21Де Графсхап
03 мартаХеренвен30Виллем II
24 февраляВиллем II20АЗ Алкмаар
16 февраляВитесс10Виллем II
09 февраляВенло10Виллем II
Домашние Аякс
14 сентябряАякс21Херенвен
10 августаАякс10Эммен
12 маяАякс21Утрехт
23 апреляАякс10Витесс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
31 мартаАякс10ПСВ Эйндховен
14 мартаАякс10Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
17 февраляАякс10НАК Бреда
02 февраляАякс10Венло
20 январяАякс31Херенвен
16 декабря 2018Аякс30Де Графсхап
02 декабря 2018Аякс31АДО Ден Хааг
03 ноября 2018Аякс20Виллем II
28 октября 2018Аякс20Фейеноорд
07 октября 2018Аякс10АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2018Аякс10Гронинген
25 августа 2018Аякс20Эммен
11 августа 2018Аякс00Эраклес
29 апреля 2018Аякс10
Выздные Виллем II
15 сентябряЭраклес21Виллем II
18 августаФортуна Ситтард13Виллем II
02 августаЗволле11Виллем II
15 маяАДО Ден Хааг11Виллем II
21 апреляЭксельсиор01Виллем II
02 апреляЭраклес01Виллем II
17 мартаФейеноорд11Виллем II
03 мартаХеренвен30Виллем II
16 февраляВитесс10Виллем II
09 февраляВенло10Виллем II
27 январяУтрехт00Виллем II
23 декабря 2018Эммен01Виллем II
01 декабря 2018АЗ Алкмаар02Виллем II
09 ноября 2018Зволле02Виллем II
03 ноября 2018Аякс20Виллем II
21 октября 2018НАК Бреда12Виллем II
30 сентября 2018Де Графсхап10Виллем II
22 сентября 2018Фортуна Ситтард22Виллем II
01 сентября 2018ПСВ Эйндховен40Виллем II
17 августа 2018Гронинген01Виллем II
Выздные Аякс
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам02Аякс
17 августаВенло01Аякс
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап12Аякс
20 апреляГронинген00Аякс
06 апреляВиллем II12Аякс
03 апреляЭммен02Аякс
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар00Аякс
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг12Аякс
09 февраляЭраклес10Аякс
27 январяФейеноорд32Аякс
23 декабря 2018Утрехт01Аякс
08 декабря 2018Зволле12Аякс
24 ноября 2018НАК Бреда01Аякс
11 ноября 2018Эксельсиор02Аякс
20 октября 2018Херенвен02Аякс
29 сентября 2018Фортуна Ситтард00Аякс
23 сентября 2018ПСВ Эйндховен30Аякс
02 сентября 2018Витесс03Аякс
18 августа 2018Венло00Аякс
Домашние Виллем II
01 сентябряВиллем II00Фейеноорд
24 августаВиллем II10Эммен
10 августаВиллем II00Витесс
12 маяВиллем II21Эммен
25 апреляВиллем II02ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреляВиллем II10Зволле
06 апреляВиллем II12Аякс
30 мартаВиллем II11Фортуна Ситтард
10 мартаВиллем II21Де Графсхап
24 февраляВиллем II20АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраляВиллем II02Гронинген
20 январяВиллем II10НАК Бреда
14 декабря 2018Виллем II01АДО Ден Хааг
08 декабря 2018Виллем II12Херенвен
25 ноября 2018Виллем II03Витесс
28 октября 2018Виллем II00Утрехт
07 октября 2018Виллем II00Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2018Виллем II01Эксельсиор
26 августа 2018Виллем II30Эраклес
11 августа 2018Виллем II01Венло
1 тайм