Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Аякс - Виллем II

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Аякс
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
10 августаАякс40Эммен
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
03 апреляЭммен23Аякс
31 мартаАякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар10Аякс
14 мартаАякс11Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг03Аякс
17 февраляАякс40НАК Бреда
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
02 февраляАякс50Венло
Последние игры Виллем II
15 сентябряЭраклес20Виллем II
01 сентябряВиллем II01Фейеноорд
24 августаВиллем II11Эммен
18 августаФортуна Ситтард10Виллем II
10 августаВиллем II02Витесс
02 августаЗволле02Виллем II
15 маяАДО Ден Хааг51Виллем II
12 маяВиллем II02Эммен
25 апреляВиллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
21 апреляЭксельсиор10Виллем II
14 апреляВиллем II10Зволле
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
02 апреляЭраклес33Виллем II
30 мартаВиллем II21Фортуна Ситтард
17 мартаФейеноорд12Виллем II
10 мартаВиллем II11Де Графсхап
03 мартаХеренвен12Виллем II
24 февраляВиллем II01АЗ Алкмаар
16 февраляВитесс22Виллем II
09 февраляВенло11Виллем II
Домашние Аякс
14 сентябряАякс20Херенвен
10 августаАякс40Эммен
12 маяАякс20Утрехт
23 апреляАякс32Витесс
13 апреляАякс31Эксельсиор
31 мартаАякс21ПСВ Эйндховен
14 мартаАякс11Зволле
10 мартаАякс20Фортуна Ситтард
17 февраляАякс40НАК Бреда
02 февраляАякс50Венло
20 январяАякс13Херенвен
16 декабря 2018Аякс50Де Графсхап
02 декабря 2018Аякс20АДО Ден Хааг
03 ноября 2018Аякс00Виллем II
28 октября 2018Аякс10Фейеноорд
07 октября 2018Аякс40АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2018Аякс20Гронинген
25 августа 2018Аякс30Эммен
11 августа 2018Аякс11Эраклес
29 апреля 2018Аякс20
Выздные Виллем II
15 сентябряЭраклес20Виллем II
18 августаФортуна Ситтард10Виллем II
02 августаЗволле02Виллем II
15 маяАДО Ден Хааг51Виллем II
21 апреляЭксельсиор10Виллем II
02 апреляЭраклес33Виллем II
17 мартаФейеноорд12Виллем II
03 мартаХеренвен12Виллем II
16 февраляВитесс22Виллем II
09 февраляВенло11Виллем II
27 январяУтрехт01Виллем II
23 декабря 2018Эммен01Виллем II
01 декабря 2018АЗ Алкмаар00Виллем II
09 ноября 2018Зволле21Виллем II
03 ноября 2018Аякс00Виллем II
21 октября 2018НАК Бреда10Виллем II
30 сентября 2018Де Графсхап11Виллем II
22 сентября 2018Фортуна Ситтард22Виллем II
01 сентября 2018ПСВ Эйндховен21Виллем II
17 августа 2018Гронинген00Виллем II
Выздные Аякс
01 сентябряСпарта Роттердам12Аякс
17 августаВенло13Аякс
03 августаВитесс11Аякс
15 маяДе Графсхап02Аякс
20 апреляГронинген01Аякс
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
03 апреляЭммен23Аякс
17 мартаАЗ Алкмаар10Аякс
24 февраляАДО Ден Хааг03Аякс
09 февраляЭраклес00Аякс
27 январяФейеноорд30Аякс
23 декабря 2018Утрехт12Аякс
08 декабря 2018Зволле02Аякс
24 ноября 2018НАК Бреда02Аякс
11 ноября 2018Эксельсиор15Аякс
20 октября 2018Херенвен02Аякс
29 сентября 2018Фортуна Ситтард02Аякс
23 сентября 2018ПСВ Эйндховен00Аякс
02 сентября 2018Витесс01Аякс
18 августа 2018Венло01Аякс
Домашние Виллем II
01 сентябряВиллем II01Фейеноорд
24 августаВиллем II11Эммен
10 августаВиллем II02Витесс
12 маяВиллем II02Эммен
25 апреляВиллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреляВиллем II10Зволле
06 апреляВиллем II02Аякс
30 мартаВиллем II21Фортуна Ситтард
10 мартаВиллем II11Де Графсхап
24 февраляВиллем II01АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраляВиллем II10Гронинген
20 январяВиллем II10НАК Бреда
14 декабря 2018Виллем II02АДО Ден Хааг
08 декабря 2018Виллем II03Херенвен
25 ноября 2018Виллем II10Витесс
28 октября 2018Виллем II01Утрехт
07 октября 2018Виллем II11Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2018Виллем II21Эксельсиор
26 августа 2018Виллем II20Эраклес
11 августа 2018Виллем II00Венло
2 тайм