Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Витесс - Виллем II

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Витесс
07 марта 2020Витесс00Твенте
29 февраля 2020Зволле12Витесс
23 февраля 2020Витесс00ПСВ Эйндховен
16 февраля 2020Витесс22Херенвен
08 февраля 2020Гронинген10Витесс
01 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Витесс
26 января 2020Витесс10Эммен
18 января 2020Фортуна Ситтард02Витесс
14 декабря 2019Твенте00Витесс
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
29 ноября 2019Херенвен12Витесс
24 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам10Витесс
08 ноября 2019Витесс02Гронинген
03 ноября 2019Эммен21Витесс
26 октября 2019Витесс02АДО Ден Хааг
19 октября 2019Венло03Витесс
05 октября 2019Витесс11Утрехт
29 сентября 2019РКК Валвейк01Витесс
21 сентября 2019Витесс01Фортуна Ситтард
14 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Витесс
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
Домашние Витесс
07 марта 2020Витесс00Твенте
23 февраля 2020Витесс00ПСВ Эйндховен
16 февраля 2020Витесс22Херенвен
26 января 2020Витесс10Эммен
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
08 ноября 2019Витесс02Гронинген
26 октября 2019Витесс02АДО Ден Хааг
05 октября 2019Витесс11Утрехт
21 сентября 2019Витесс01Фортуна Ситтард
01 сентября 2019Витесс11АЗ Алкмаар
16 августа 2019Витесс00Зволле
03 августа 2019Витесс11Аякс
12 мая 2019Витесс20Де Графсхап
20 апреля 2019Витесс11Зволле
07 апреля 2019Витесс11ПСВ Эйндховен
02 апреля 2019Витесс02АЗ Алкмаар
10 марта 2019Витесс01Фейеноорд
03 марта 2019Витесс01НАК Бреда
16 февраля 2019Витесс10Виллем II
02 февраля 2019Витесс11Херенвен
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард13Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле11Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор01Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес01Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд11Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен30Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс10Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло10Виллем II
Выздные Витесс
29 февраля 2020Зволле12Витесс
08 февраля 2020Гронинген10Витесс
01 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Витесс
18 января 2020Фортуна Ситтард02Витесс
14 декабря 2019Твенте00Витесс
29 ноября 2019Херенвен12Витесс
24 ноября 2019Спарта Роттердам10Витесс
03 ноября 2019Эммен21Витесс
19 октября 2019Венло03Витесс
29 сентября 2019РКК Валвейк01Витесс
14 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Витесс
24 августа 2019Эраклес00Витесс
10 августа 2019Виллем II00Витесс
15 мая 2019Венло02Витесс
23 апреля 2019Аякс10Витесс
14 апреля 2019Утрехт00Витесс
30 марта 2019АДО Ден Хааг23Витесс
17 марта 2019Эраклес22Витесс
24 февраля 2019Эммен01Витесс
10 февраля 2019Гронинген11Витесс
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II00Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II10Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II00Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II21Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II02ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II12Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II11Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II21Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II20АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II02Гронинген
1 тайм