Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Фейеноорд - Гронинген

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд00Фортуна Ситтард
16 февраля 2020Зволле21Фейеноорд
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд10Эммен
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
18 января 2020Фейеноорд31Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд22РКК Валвейк
03 ноября 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард31Фейеноорд
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
22 сентября 2019Эммен22Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30АДО Ден Хааг
Последние игры Гронинген
08 марта 2020Гронинген01ПСВ Эйндховен
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Гронинген00Венло
16 февраля 2020Спарта Роттердам02Гронинген
08 февраля 2020Гронинген10Витесс
01 февраля 2020Зволле10Гронинген
26 января 2020Гронинген10Аякс
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Гронинген
08 декабря 2019Гронинген00Утрехт
30 ноября 2019Фортуна Ситтард00Гронинген
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
08 ноября 2019Витесс02Гронинген
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
27 октября 2019Херенвен10Гронинген
20 октября 2019Гронинген00Спарта Роттердам
04 октября 2019Гронинген20РКК Валвейк
28 сентября 2019Аякс00Гронинген
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Гронинген
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
Домашние Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд00Фортуна Ситтард
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд10Эммен
18 января 2020Фейеноорд31Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд22РКК Валвейк
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30АДО Ден Хааг
18 августа 2019Фейеноорд01Утрехт
04 августа 2019Фейеноорд00Спарта Роттердам
12 мая 2019Фейеноорд01АДО Ден Хааг
20 апреля 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
04 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Херенвен
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд11Виллем II
03 марта 2019Фейеноорд10Эммен
09 февраля 2019Фейеноорд10Де Графсхап
Выздные Гронинген
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Спарта Роттердам02Гронинген
01 февраля 2020Зволле10Гронинген
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Гронинген
30 ноября 2019Фортуна Ситтард00Гронинген
08 ноября 2019Витесс02Гронинген
27 октября 2019Херенвен10Гронинген
28 сентября 2019Аякс00Гронинген
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Гронинген
14 сентября 2019Венло11Гронинген
18 августа 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Гронинген
03 августа 2019Эммен00Гронинген
15 мая 2019Эммен10Гронинген
29 апреля 2019Зволле01Гронинген
14 апреля 2019Херенвен10Гронинген
30 марта 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Гронинген
09 марта 2019Утрехт00Гронинген
23 февраля 2019НАК Бреда00Гронинген
02 февраля 2019Виллем II02Гронинген
Выздные Фейеноорд
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
16 февраля 2020Зволле21Фейеноорд
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард31Фейеноорд
22 сентября 2019Эммен22Фейеноорд
01 сентября 2019Виллем II00Фейеноорд
11 августа 2019Херенвен01Фейеноорд
15 мая 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
24 апреля 2019НАК Бреда02Фейеноорд
07 апреля 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
31 марта 2019Утрехт10Фейеноорд
10 марта 2019Витесс01Фейеноорд
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Фейеноорд
17 февраля 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019Эксельсиор00Фейеноорд
19 января 2019Зволле11Фейеноорд
Домашние Гронинген
08 марта 2020Гронинген01ПСВ Эйндховен
22 февраля 2020Гронинген00Венло
08 февраля 2020Гронинген10Витесс
26 января 2020Гронинген10Аякс
08 декабря 2019Гронинген00Утрехт
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
20 октября 2019Гронинген00Спарта Роттердам
04 октября 2019Гронинген20РКК Валвейк
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
31 августа 2019Гронинген01Эраклес
10 августа 2019Гронинген00Твенте
12 мая 2019Гронинген10Фортуна Ситтард
20 апреля 2019Гронинген00Аякс
06 апреля 2019Гронинген00Эксельсиор
02 апреля 2019Гронинген00Де Графсхап
17 марта 2019Гронинген10АДО Ден Хааг
03 марта 2019Гронинген21Венло
17 февраля 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
10 февраля 2019Гронинген11Витесс
1 тайм