Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Фейеноорд - Гронинген

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд21Фортуна Ситтард
16 февраля 2020Зволле13Фейеноорд
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд20Эммен
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд00Зволле
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд10РКК Валвейк
03 ноября 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс00Фейеноорд
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АЗ Алкмаар
22 сентября 2019Эммен11Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АДО Ден Хааг
Последние игры Гронинген
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Гронинген01Венло
16 февраля 2020Спарта Роттердам10Гронинген
08 февраля 2020Гронинген00Витесс
01 февраля 2020Зволле00Гронинген
26 января 2020Гронинген11Аякс
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Гронинген
08 декабря 2019Гронинген01Утрехт
30 ноября 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Гронинген
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
08 ноября 2019Витесс10Гронинген
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
27 октября 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
20 октября 2019Гронинген20Спарта Роттердам
04 октября 2019Гронинген10РКК Валвейк
28 сентября 2019Аякс20Гронинген
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
Домашние Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд21Фортуна Ситтард
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд20Эммен
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд00Зволле
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд10РКК Валвейк
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АДО Ден Хааг
18 августа 2019Фейеноорд10Утрехт
04 августа 2019Фейеноорд22Спарта Роттердам
12 мая 2019Фейеноорд01АДО Ден Хааг
20 апреля 2019Фейеноорд20АЗ Алкмаар
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд11Эраклес
04 апреля 2019Фейеноорд20Херенвен
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд12Виллем II
03 марта 2019Фейеноорд30Эммен
09 февраля 2019Фейеноорд30Де Графсхап
Выздные Гронинген
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Спарта Роттердам10Гронинген
01 февраля 2020Зволле00Гронинген
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Гронинген
30 ноября 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Гронинген
08 ноября 2019Витесс10Гронинген
27 октября 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
28 сентября 2019Аякс20Гронинген
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
14 сентября 2019Венло10Гронинген
18 августа 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Гронинген
03 августа 2019Эммен01Гронинген
15 мая 2019Эммен00Гронинген
29 апреля 2019Зволле31Гронинген
14 апреля 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
30 марта 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Гронинген
09 марта 2019Утрехт00Гронинген
23 февраля 2019НАК Бреда00Гронинген
02 февраля 2019Виллем II10Гронинген
Выздные Фейеноорд
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
16 февраля 2020Зволле13Фейеноорд
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс00Фейеноорд
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
22 сентября 2019Эммен11Фейеноорд
01 сентября 2019Виллем II01Фейеноорд
11 августа 2019Херенвен10Фейеноорд
15 мая 2019Фортуна Ситтард03Фейеноорд
24 апреля 2019НАК Бреда02Фейеноорд
07 апреля 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
31 марта 2019Утрехт22Фейеноорд
10 марта 2019Витесс10Фейеноорд
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Фейеноорд
17 февраля 2019Гронинген00Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019Эксельсиор21Фейеноорд
19 января 2019Зволле20Фейеноорд
Домашние Гронинген
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
22 февраля 2020Гронинген01Венло
08 февраля 2020Гронинген00Витесс
26 января 2020Гронинген11Аякс
08 декабря 2019Гронинген01Утрехт
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
20 октября 2019Гронинген20Спарта Роттердам
04 октября 2019Гронинген10РКК Валвейк
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
31 августа 2019Гронинген11Эраклес
10 августа 2019Гронинген13Твенте
12 мая 2019Гронинген20Фортуна Ситтард
20 апреля 2019Гронинген01Аякс
06 апреля 2019Гронинген10Эксельсиор
02 апреля 2019Гронинген10Де Графсхап
17 марта 2019Гронинген00АДО Ден Хааг
03 марта 2019Гронинген11Венло
17 февраля 2019Гронинген00Фейеноорд
10 февраля 2019Гронинген10Витесс
2 тайм