Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Фейеноорд - Эраклес

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд00Фортуна Ситтард
16 февраля 2020Зволле21Фейеноорд
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд10Эммен
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
18 января 2020Фейеноорд31Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд22РКК Валвейк
03 ноября 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард31Фейеноорд
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
22 сентября 2019Эммен22Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30АДО Ден Хааг
Последние игры Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес22РКК Валвейк
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
23 февраля 2020Эраклес00Аякс
14 февраля 2020Венло10Эраклес
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
19 января 2020Эммен10Эраклес
15 декабря 2019Эраклес10Утрехт
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
23 ноября 2019Аякс10Эраклес
09 ноября 2019Эраклес20Венло
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
26 октября 2019Эраклес10Зволле
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
Домашние Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд00Фортуна Ситтард
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд10Эммен
18 января 2020Фейеноорд31Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд22РКК Валвейк
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30АДО Ден Хааг
18 августа 2019Фейеноорд01Утрехт
04 августа 2019Фейеноорд00Спарта Роттердам
12 мая 2019Фейеноорд01АДО Ден Хааг
20 апреля 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
04 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Херенвен
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд11Виллем II
03 марта 2019Фейеноорд10Эммен
09 февраля 2019Фейеноорд10Де Графсхап
Выздные Эраклес
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
14 февраля 2020Венло10Эраклес
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
19 января 2020Эммен10Эраклес
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
23 ноября 2019Аякс10Эраклес
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
31 августа 2019Гронинген01Эраклес
11 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард00Эраклес
15 мая 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Эраклес
23 апреля 2019АЗ Алкмаар11Эраклес
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
30 марта 2019Де Графсхап10Эраклес
10 марта 2019Эммен01Эраклес
22 февраля 2019Венло00Эраклес
03 февраля 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
19 января 2019Гронинген10Эраклес
Выздные Фейеноорд
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
16 февраля 2020Зволле21Фейеноорд
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард31Фейеноорд
22 сентября 2019Эммен22Фейеноорд
01 сентября 2019Виллем II00Фейеноорд
11 августа 2019Херенвен01Фейеноорд
15 мая 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
24 апреля 2019НАК Бреда02Фейеноорд
07 апреля 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
31 марта 2019Утрехт10Фейеноорд
10 марта 2019Витесс01Фейеноорд
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Фейеноорд
17 февраля 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019Эксельсиор00Фейеноорд
19 января 2019Зволле11Фейеноорд
Домашние Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес22РКК Валвейк
23 февраля 2020Эраклес00Аякс
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
15 декабря 2019Эраклес10Утрехт
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
09 ноября 2019Эраклес20Венло
26 октября 2019Эраклес10Зволле
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
24 августа 2019Эраклес00Витесс
18 августа 2019Эраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
04 августа 2019Эраклес03Херенвен
12 мая 2019Эраклес12Эксельсиор
19 апреля 2019Эраклес11Херенвен
06 апреля 2019Эраклес00НАК Бреда
02 апреля 2019Эраклес01Виллем II
17 марта 2019Эраклес22Витесс
03 марта 2019Эраклес01Утрехт
16 февраля 2019Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
1 тайм