Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Фейеноорд - Эраклес

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд21Фортуна Ситтард
16 февраля 2020Зволле13Фейеноорд
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд20Эммен
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд00Зволле
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд10РКК Валвейк
03 ноября 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс00Фейеноорд
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АЗ Алкмаар
22 сентября 2019Эммен11Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АДО Ден Хааг
Последние игры Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес20РКК Валвейк
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
23 февраля 2020Эраклес10Аякс
14 февраля 2020Венло00Эраклес
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
19 января 2020Эммен00Эраклес
15 декабря 2019Эраклес03Утрехт
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
23 ноября 2019Аякс31Эраклес
09 ноября 2019Эраклес41Венло
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
26 октября 2019Эраклес30Зволле
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
Домашние Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд21Фортуна Ситтард
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд20Эммен
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд00Зволле
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд10РКК Валвейк
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АДО Ден Хааг
18 августа 2019Фейеноорд10Утрехт
04 августа 2019Фейеноорд22Спарта Роттердам
12 мая 2019Фейеноорд01АДО Ден Хааг
20 апреля 2019Фейеноорд20АЗ Алкмаар
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд11Эраклес
04 апреля 2019Фейеноорд20Херенвен
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд12Виллем II
03 марта 2019Фейеноорд30Эммен
09 февраля 2019Фейеноорд30Де Графсхап
Выздные Эраклес
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
14 февраля 2020Венло00Эраклес
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
19 января 2020Эммен00Эраклес
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
23 ноября 2019Аякс31Эраклес
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
31 августа 2019Гронинген11Эраклес
11 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Эраклес
15 мая 2019ПСВ Эйндховен20Эраклес
23 апреля 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Эраклес
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд11Эраклес
30 марта 2019Де Графсхап02Эраклес
10 марта 2019Эммен10Эраклес
22 февраля 2019Венло01Эраклес
03 февраля 2019АДО Ден Хааг20Эраклес
19 января 2019Гронинген20Эраклес
Выздные Фейеноорд
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
16 февраля 2020Зволле13Фейеноорд
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс00Фейеноорд
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
22 сентября 2019Эммен11Фейеноорд
01 сентября 2019Виллем II01Фейеноорд
11 августа 2019Херенвен10Фейеноорд
15 мая 2019Фортуна Ситтард03Фейеноорд
24 апреля 2019НАК Бреда02Фейеноорд
07 апреля 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
31 марта 2019Утрехт22Фейеноорд
10 марта 2019Витесс10Фейеноорд
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Фейеноорд
17 февраля 2019Гронинген00Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019Эксельсиор21Фейеноорд
19 января 2019Зволле20Фейеноорд
Домашние Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес20РКК Валвейк
23 февраля 2020Эраклес10Аякс
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
15 декабря 2019Эраклес03Утрехт
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
09 ноября 2019Эраклес41Венло
26 октября 2019Эраклес30Зволле
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
24 августа 2019Эраклес11Витесс
18 августа 2019Эраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
04 августа 2019Эраклес01Херенвен
12 мая 2019Эраклес33Эксельсиор
19 апреля 2019Эраклес10Херенвен
06 апреля 2019Эраклес10НАК Бреда
02 апреля 2019Эраклес33Виллем II
17 марта 2019Эраклес10Витесс
03 марта 2019Эраклес14Утрехт
16 февраля 2019Эраклес50Фортуна Ситтард
2 тайм