Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Фейеноорд - Виллем II

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд00Фортуна Ситтард
16 февраля 2020Зволле21Фейеноорд
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд10Эммен
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
18 января 2020Фейеноорд31Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд22РКК Валвейк
03 ноября 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард31Фейеноорд
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
22 сентября 2019Эммен22Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30АДО Ден Хааг
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
Домашние Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд00Фортуна Ситтард
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд10Эммен
18 января 2020Фейеноорд31Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд20ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд10Зволле
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд22РКК Валвейк
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30АДО Ден Хааг
18 августа 2019Фейеноорд01Утрехт
04 августа 2019Фейеноорд00Спарта Роттердам
12 мая 2019Фейеноорд01АДО Ден Хааг
20 апреля 2019Фейеноорд01АЗ Алкмаар
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
04 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Херенвен
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд11Виллем II
03 марта 2019Фейеноорд10Эммен
09 февраля 2019Фейеноорд10Де Графсхап
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард13Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле11Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор01Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес01Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд11Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен30Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс10Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло10Виллем II
Выздные Фейеноорд
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен01Фейеноорд
16 февраля 2020Зволле21Фейеноорд
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
24 ноября 2019Гронинген01Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс40Фейеноорд
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард31Фейеноорд
22 сентября 2019Эммен22Фейеноорд
01 сентября 2019Виллем II00Фейеноорд
11 августа 2019Херенвен01Фейеноорд
15 мая 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
24 апреля 2019НАК Бреда02Фейеноорд
07 апреля 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
31 марта 2019Утрехт10Фейеноорд
10 марта 2019Витесс01Фейеноорд
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен00Фейеноорд
17 февраля 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019Эксельсиор00Фейеноорд
19 января 2019Зволле11Фейеноорд
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II00Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II10Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II00Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II21Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II02ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II12Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II11Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II21Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II20АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II02Гронинген
1 тайм