Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Фейеноорд - Виллем II

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд21Фортуна Ситтард
16 февраля 2020Зволле13Фейеноорд
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд20Эммен
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд00Зволле
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд10РКК Валвейк
03 ноября 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс00Фейеноорд
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АЗ Алкмаар
22 сентября 2019Эммен11Фейеноорд
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АДО Ден Хааг
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
Домашние Фейеноорд
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Фейеноорд21Фортуна Ситтард
01 февраля 2020Фейеноорд20Эммен
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
15 декабря 2019Фейеноорд11ПСВ Эйндховен
01 декабря 2019Фейеноорд00Зволле
10 ноября 2019Фейеноорд10РКК Валвейк
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд01Эраклес
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
26 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АЗ Алкмаар
15 сентября 2019Фейеноорд02АДО Ден Хааг
18 августа 2019Фейеноорд10Утрехт
04 августа 2019Фейеноорд22Спарта Роттердам
12 мая 2019Фейеноорд01АДО Ден Хааг
20 апреля 2019Фейеноорд20АЗ Алкмаар
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд11Эраклес
04 апреля 2019Фейеноорд20Херенвен
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд12Виллем II
03 марта 2019Фейеноорд30Эммен
09 февраля 2019Фейеноорд30Де Графсхап
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле02Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг51Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор10Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес33Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд12Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс22Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло11Виллем II
Выздные Фейеноорд
01 марта 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Фейеноорд
16 февраля 2020Зволле13Фейеноорд
25 января 2020Эраклес13Фейеноорд
08 декабря 2019Витесс00Фейеноорд
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Венло01Фейеноорд
27 октября 2019Аякс00Фейеноорд
06 октября 2019Фортуна Ситтард11Фейеноорд
22 сентября 2019Эммен11Фейеноорд
01 сентября 2019Виллем II01Фейеноорд
11 августа 2019Херенвен10Фейеноорд
15 мая 2019Фортуна Ситтард03Фейеноорд
24 апреля 2019НАК Бреда02Фейеноорд
07 апреля 2019Венло02Фейеноорд
31 марта 2019Утрехт22Фейеноорд
10 марта 2019Витесс10Фейеноорд
24 февраля 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Фейеноорд
17 февраля 2019Гронинген00Фейеноорд
03 февраля 2019Эксельсиор21Фейеноорд
19 января 2019Зволле20Фейеноорд
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II01Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II11Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II02Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II02Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II02Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II21Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II11Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II01АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II10Гронинген
2 тайм