Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Херенвен - Виллем II

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Херенвен
07 марта 2020Херенвен13Аякс
29 февраля 2020Твенте22Херенвен
22 февраля 2020Херенвен10АДО Ден Хааг
16 февраля 2020Витесс20Херенвен
08 февраля 2020Херенвен11Венло
02 февраля 2020Фортуна Ситтард10Херенвен
25 января 2020Херенвен11АЗ Алкмаар
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
08 декабря 2019РКК Валвейк12Херенвен
29 ноября 2019Херенвен20Витесс
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен01Херенвен
09 ноября 2019Херенвен20Спарта Роттердам
03 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Херенвен
27 октября 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
19 октября 2019АЗ Алкмаар11Херенвен
05 октября 2019Херенвен00Зволле
28 сентября 2019Венло01Херенвен
22 сентября 2019Херенвен00Утрехт
14 сентября 2019Аякс20Херенвен
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
Домашние Херенвен
07 марта 2020Херенвен13Аякс
22 февраля 2020Херенвен10АДО Ден Хааг
08 февраля 2020Херенвен11Венло
25 января 2020Херенвен11АЗ Алкмаар
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
29 ноября 2019Херенвен20Витесс
09 ноября 2019Херенвен20Спарта Роттердам
27 октября 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
05 октября 2019Херенвен00Зволле
22 сентября 2019Херенвен00Утрехт
31 августа 2019Херенвен00Фортуна Ситтард
24 августа 2019Херенвен00Твенте
11 августа 2019Херенвен10Фейеноорд
12 мая 2019Херенвен21НАК Бреда
23 апреля 2019Херенвен12Венло
14 апреля 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
30 марта 2019Херенвен10Эксельсиор
17 марта 2019Херенвен02Де Графсхап
03 марта 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Херенвен02ПСВ Эйндховен
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле02Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг51Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор10Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес33Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд12Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс22Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло11Виллем II
Выздные Херенвен
29 февраля 2020Твенте22Херенвен
16 февраля 2020Витесс20Херенвен
02 февраля 2020Фортуна Ситтард10Херенвен
18 января 2020Фейеноорд00Херенвен
08 декабря 2019РКК Валвейк12Херенвен
24 ноября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен01Херенвен
03 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Херенвен
19 октября 2019АЗ Алкмаар11Херенвен
28 сентября 2019Венло01Херенвен
14 сентября 2019Аякс20Херенвен
17 августа 2019Эммен00Херенвен
04 августа 2019Эраклес01Херенвен
15 мая 2019Утрехт20Херенвен
19 апреля 2019Эраклес10Херенвен
07 апреля 2019Эммен10Херенвен
04 апреля 2019Фейеноорд20Херенвен
10 марта 2019АДО Ден Хааг22Херенвен
23 февраля 2019Фортуна Ситтард03Херенвен
02 февраля 2019Витесс11Херенвен
20 января 2019Аякс13Херенвен
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II01Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II11Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II02Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II02Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II02Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II21Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II11Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II01АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II10Гронинген
2 тайм