Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Твенте - Гронинген

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс10Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте22Херенвен
23 февраля 2020Утрехт21Твенте
15 февраля 2020Твенте00АЗ Алкмаар
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
01 февраля 2020Твенте20Спарта Роттердам
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте03Витесс
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
01 декабря 2019Твенте04Аякс
24 ноября 2019Венло00Твенте
10 ноября 2019Твенте01Зволле
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Твенте
25 октября 2019Твенте11Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам21Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард21Твенте
Последние игры Гронинген
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Гронинген01Венло
16 февраля 2020Спарта Роттердам10Гронинген
08 февраля 2020Гронинген00Витесс
01 февраля 2020Зволле00Гронинген
26 января 2020Гронинген11Аякс
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Гронинген
08 декабря 2019Гронинген01Утрехт
30 ноября 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Гронинген
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
08 ноября 2019Витесс10Гронинген
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
27 октября 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
20 октября 2019Гронинген20Спарта Роттердам
04 октября 2019Гронинген10РКК Валвейк
28 сентября 2019Аякс20Гронинген
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
Домашние Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте22Херенвен
15 февраля 2020Твенте00АЗ Алкмаар
01 февраля 2020Твенте20Спарта Роттердам
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте03Витесс
01 декабря 2019Твенте04Аякс
10 ноября 2019Твенте01Зволле
25 октября 2019Твенте11Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
01 сентября 2019Твенте21Утрехт
18 августа 2019Твенте32РКК Валвейк
03 августа 2019Твенте01ПСВ Эйндховен
03 мая 2019Твенте02Камбюр
22 апреля 2019Твенте00Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
12 апреля 2019Твенте00Телстар
05 апреля 2019Твенте00Дордрехт
29 марта 2019Твенте10Ден Босх
15 марта 2019Твенте10Волендам
23 февраля 2019Твенте10ФК Эйндховен
Выздные Гронинген
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Спарта Роттердам10Гронинген
01 февраля 2020Зволле00Гронинген
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Гронинген
30 ноября 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Гронинген
08 ноября 2019Витесс10Гронинген
27 октября 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
28 сентября 2019Аякс20Гронинген
25 сентября 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Гронинген
14 сентября 2019Венло10Гронинген
18 августа 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Гронинген
03 августа 2019Эммен01Гронинген
15 мая 2019Эммен00Гронинген
29 апреля 2019Зволле31Гронинген
14 апреля 2019Херенвен01Гронинген
30 марта 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Гронинген
09 марта 2019Утрехт00Гронинген
23 февраля 2019НАК Бреда00Гронинген
02 февраля 2019Виллем II10Гронинген
Выздные Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс10Твенте
23 февраля 2020Утрехт21Твенте
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
24 ноября 2019Венло00Твенте
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Твенте
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам21Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард21Твенте
24 августа 2019Херенвен00Твенте
10 августа 2019Гронинген13Твенте
29 апреля 2019Йонг Аякс03Твенте
26 апреля 2019НЕК Неймеген10Твенте
01 апреля 2019РКК Валвейк21Твенте
24 марта 2019Гоу Эхед Иглз11Твенте
09 марта 2019Осс01Твенте
02 марта 2019Рода01Твенте
18 февраля 2019Йонг ПСВ Эйндховен01Твенте
08 февраля 2019Спарта Роттердам01Твенте
Домашние Гронинген
08 марта 2020Гронинген00ПСВ Эйндховен
22 февраля 2020Гронинген01Венло
08 февраля 2020Гронинген00Витесс
26 января 2020Гронинген11Аякс
08 декабря 2019Гронинген01Утрехт
24 ноября 2019Гронинген10Фейеноорд
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
20 октября 2019Гронинген20Спарта Роттердам
04 октября 2019Гронинген10РКК Валвейк
21 сентября 2019Гронинген10Зволле
31 августа 2019Гронинген11Эраклес
10 августа 2019Гронинген13Твенте
12 мая 2019Гронинген20Фортуна Ситтард
20 апреля 2019Гронинген01Аякс
06 апреля 2019Гронинген10Эксельсиор
02 апреля 2019Гронинген10Де Графсхап
17 марта 2019Гронинген00АДО Ден Хааг
03 марта 2019Гронинген11Венло
17 февраля 2019Гронинген00Фейеноорд
10 февраля 2019Гронинген10Витесс
2 тайм