Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Твенте - Эраклес

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс00Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте01Херенвен
23 февраля 2020Утрехт00Твенте
15 февраля 2020Твенте20АЗ Алкмаар
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
01 февраля 2020Твенте00Спарта Роттердам
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен00Твенте
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте00Витесс
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
01 декабря 2019Твенте21Аякс
24 ноября 2019Венло21Твенте
10 ноября 2019Твенте20Зволле
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Твенте
25 октября 2019Твенте30Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам00Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард02Твенте
Последние игры Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес22РКК Валвейк
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
23 февраля 2020Эраклес00Аякс
14 февраля 2020Венло10Эраклес
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
19 января 2020Эммен10Эраклес
15 декабря 2019Эраклес10Утрехт
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
23 ноября 2019Аякс10Эраклес
09 ноября 2019Эраклес20Венло
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
26 октября 2019Эраклес10Зволле
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
Домашние Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте01Херенвен
15 февраля 2020Твенте20АЗ Алкмаар
01 февраля 2020Твенте00Спарта Роттердам
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте00Витесс
01 декабря 2019Твенте21Аякс
10 ноября 2019Твенте20Зволле
25 октября 2019Твенте30Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
01 сентября 2019Твенте10Утрехт
18 августа 2019Твенте01РКК Валвейк
03 августа 2019Твенте10ПСВ Эйндховен
03 мая 2019Твенте20Камбюр
22 апреля 2019Твенте00Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
12 апреля 2019Твенте10Телстар
05 апреля 2019Твенте01Дордрехт
29 марта 2019Твенте00Ден Босх
15 марта 2019Твенте40Волендам
23 февраля 2019Твенте00ФК Эйндховен
Выздные Эраклес
29 февраля 2020АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
14 февраля 2020Венло10Эраклес
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
19 января 2020Эммен10Эраклес
08 декабря 2019Спарта Роттердам00Эраклес
23 ноября 2019Аякс10Эраклес
02 ноября 2019РКК Валвейк10Эраклес
20 октября 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
29 сентября 2019АЗ Алкмаар00Эраклес
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
31 августа 2019Гронинген01Эраклес
11 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард00Эраклес
15 мая 2019ПСВ Эйндховен11Эраклес
23 апреля 2019АЗ Алкмаар11Эраклес
13 апреля 2019Фейеноорд10Эраклес
30 марта 2019Де Графсхап10Эраклес
10 марта 2019Эммен01Эраклес
22 февраля 2019Венло00Эраклес
03 февраля 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Эраклес
19 января 2019Гронинген10Эраклес
Выздные Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс00Твенте
23 февраля 2020Утрехт00Твенте
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен00Твенте
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
24 ноября 2019Венло21Твенте
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Твенте
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам00Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард02Твенте
24 августа 2019Херенвен00Твенте
10 августа 2019Гронинген00Твенте
29 апреля 2019Йонг Аякс22Твенте
26 апреля 2019НЕК Неймеген30Твенте
01 апреля 2019РКК Валвейк20Твенте
24 марта 2019Гоу Эхед Иглз01Твенте
09 марта 2019Осс01Твенте
02 марта 2019Рода10Твенте
18 февраля 2019Йонг ПСВ Эйндховен01Твенте
08 февраля 2019Спарта Роттердам02Твенте
Домашние Эраклес
08 марта 2020Эраклес22РКК Валвейк
23 февраля 2020Эраклес00Аякс
07 февраля 2020Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
25 января 2020Эраклес10Фейеноорд
15 декабря 2019Эраклес10Утрехт
30 ноября 2019Эраклес20АДО Ден Хааг
09 ноября 2019Эраклес20Венло
26 октября 2019Эраклес10Зволле
05 октября 2019Эраклес10Эммен
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
24 августа 2019Эраклес00Витесс
18 августа 2019Эраклес01ПСВ Эйндховен
04 августа 2019Эраклес03Херенвен
12 мая 2019Эраклес12Эксельсиор
19 апреля 2019Эраклес11Херенвен
06 апреля 2019Эраклес00НАК Бреда
02 апреля 2019Эраклес01Виллем II
17 марта 2019Эраклес22Витесс
03 марта 2019Эраклес01Утрехт
16 февраля 2019Эраклес10Фортуна Ситтард
1 тайм