Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

1 тайм
Твенте - Виллем II

Счет в 1 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс00Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте01Херенвен
23 февраля 2020Утрехт00Твенте
15 февраля 2020Твенте20АЗ Алкмаар
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
01 февраля 2020Твенте00Спарта Роттердам
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен00Твенте
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте00Витесс
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
01 декабря 2019Твенте21Аякс
24 ноября 2019Венло21Твенте
10 ноября 2019Твенте20Зволле
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Твенте
25 октября 2019Твенте30Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам00Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард02Твенте
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
Домашние Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте01Херенвен
15 февраля 2020Твенте20АЗ Алкмаар
01 февраля 2020Твенте00Спарта Роттердам
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте00Витесс
01 декабря 2019Твенте21Аякс
10 ноября 2019Твенте20Зволле
25 октября 2019Твенте30Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
20 сентября 2019Твенте12Эраклес
01 сентября 2019Твенте10Утрехт
18 августа 2019Твенте01РКК Валвейк
03 августа 2019Твенте10ПСВ Эйндховен
03 мая 2019Твенте20Камбюр
22 апреля 2019Твенте00Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
12 апреля 2019Твенте10Телстар
05 апреля 2019Твенте01Дордрехт
29 марта 2019Твенте00Ден Босх
15 марта 2019Твенте40Волендам
23 февраля 2019Твенте00ФК Эйндховен
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд20Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен10Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен10Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар10Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг02Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте01Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт00Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес21Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард13Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле11Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг11Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор01Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес01Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд11Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен30Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс10Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло10Виллем II
Выздные Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс00Твенте
23 февраля 2020Утрехт00Твенте
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен00Твенте
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
24 ноября 2019Венло21Твенте
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар10Твенте
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам00Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд21Твенте
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард02Твенте
24 августа 2019Херенвен00Твенте
10 августа 2019Гронинген00Твенте
29 апреля 2019Йонг Аякс22Твенте
26 апреля 2019НЕК Неймеген30Твенте
01 апреля 2019РКК Валвейк20Твенте
24 марта 2019Гоу Эхед Иглз01Твенте
09 марта 2019Осс01Твенте
02 марта 2019Рода10Твенте
18 февраля 2019Йонг ПСВ Эйндховен01Твенте
08 февраля 2019Спарта Роттердам02Твенте
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II20Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II01Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II10Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II30Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II10ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II21РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II11АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II10Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II00Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II10Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II00Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II21Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II02ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II12Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II11Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II21Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II20АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II02Гронинген
1 тайм