Высший дивизион
Нидерланды
Команды

2 тайм
Твенте - Виллем II

Счет во 2 тайме. Красный - проигрыш в тайме, зеленый - выигрыш, серый - ничья.
Последние игры Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс10Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте22Херенвен
23 февраля 2020Утрехт21Твенте
15 февраля 2020Твенте00АЗ Алкмаар
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
01 февраля 2020Твенте20Спарта Роттердам
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте03Витесс
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
01 декабря 2019Твенте04Аякс
24 ноября 2019Венло00Твенте
10 ноября 2019Твенте01Зволле
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Твенте
25 октября 2019Твенте11Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам21Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард21Твенте
Последние игры Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
Домашние Твенте
29 февраля 2020Твенте22Херенвен
15 февраля 2020Твенте00АЗ Алкмаар
01 февраля 2020Твенте20Спарта Роттердам
18 января 2020Твенте00Гронинген
14 декабря 2019Твенте03Витесс
01 декабря 2019Твенте04Аякс
10 ноября 2019Твенте01Зволле
25 октября 2019Твенте11Эммен
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
20 сентября 2019Твенте11Эраклес
01 сентября 2019Твенте21Утрехт
18 августа 2019Твенте32РКК Валвейк
03 августа 2019Твенте01ПСВ Эйндховен
03 мая 2019Твенте02Камбюр
22 апреля 2019Твенте00Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
12 апреля 2019Твенте00Телстар
05 апреля 2019Твенте00Дордрехт
29 марта 2019Твенте10Ден Босх
15 марта 2019Твенте10Волендам
23 февраля 2019Твенте10ФК Эйндховен
Выздные Виллем II
08 марта 2020Фейеноорд00Виллем II
22 февраля 2020Эммен32Виллем II
08 февраля 2020ПСВ Эйндховен20Виллем II
18 января 2020АЗ Алкмаар03Виллем II
13 декабря 2019Херенвен00Виллем II
06 декабря 2019Аякс01Виллем II
23 ноября 2019АДО Ден Хааг31Виллем II
03 ноября 2019Гронинген10Виллем II
19 октября 2019Твенте00Виллем II
29 сентября 2019Утрехт20Виллем II
15 сентября 2019Эраклес20Виллем II
18 августа 2019Фортуна Ситтард10Виллем II
02 августа 2019Зволле02Виллем II
15 мая 2019АДО Ден Хааг51Виллем II
21 апреля 2019Эксельсиор10Виллем II
02 апреля 2019Эраклес33Виллем II
17 марта 2019Фейеноорд12Виллем II
03 марта 2019Херенвен12Виллем II
16 февраля 2019Витесс22Виллем II
09 февраля 2019Венло11Виллем II
Выздные Твенте
07 марта 2020Витесс10Твенте
23 февраля 2020Утрехт21Твенте
11 февраля 2020Эммен10Твенте
26 января 2020ПСВ Эйндховен11Твенте
07 декабря 2019АДО Ден Хааг00Твенте
24 ноября 2019Венло00Твенте
02 ноября 2019АЗ Алкмаар20Твенте
05 октября 2019Спарта Роттердам21Твенте
29 сентября 2019Фейеноорд30Твенте
15 сентября 2019Фортуна Ситтард21Твенте
24 августа 2019Херенвен00Твенте
10 августа 2019Гронинген13Твенте
29 апреля 2019Йонг Аякс03Твенте
26 апреля 2019НЕК Неймеген10Твенте
01 апреля 2019РКК Валвейк21Твенте
24 марта 2019Гоу Эхед Иглз11Твенте
09 марта 2019Осс01Твенте
02 марта 2019Рода01Твенте
18 февраля 2019Йонг ПСВ Эйндховен01Твенте
08 февраля 2019Спарта Роттердам01Твенте
Домашние Виллем II
28 февраля 2020Виллем II11Гронинген
16 февраля 2020Виллем II10Утрехт
02 февраля 2020Виллем II00Эраклес
26 января 2020Виллем II00Зволле
30 ноября 2019Виллем II10Спарта Роттердам
10 ноября 2019Виллем II11ПСВ Эйндховен
26 октября 2019Виллем II00РКК Валвейк
06 октября 2019Виллем II00АЗ Алкмаар
21 сентября 2019Виллем II00Венло
01 сентября 2019Виллем II01Фейеноорд
24 августа 2019Виллем II11Эммен
10 августа 2019Виллем II02Витесс
12 мая 2019Виллем II02Эммен
25 апреля 2019Виллем II01ПСВ Эйндховен
14 апреля 2019Виллем II10Зволле
06 апреля 2019Виллем II02Аякс
30 марта 2019Виллем II21Фортуна Ситтард
10 марта 2019Виллем II11Де Графсхап
24 февраля 2019Виллем II01АЗ Алкмаар
02 февраля 2019Виллем II10Гронинген
2 тайм